Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A alex wentz
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ C Jamie Laird
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master Men 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master Men 35+ A John Lombard
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men B Ryan Menze
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men B John Gill
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Lombard
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B John Gill
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A John Lombard
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ C Paul Souders
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B Ryan Menze
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
6 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Scott Gray
1 Psycho Cross Men A alex wentz
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ C Jamie Laird
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B John Gill
93 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Jamie Laird
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Daniel Kappes
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Hayes Kenny
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
33 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A John Lombard
117 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Pete Mersereau
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
38 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Jon Langbehn
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Brett Ensor
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Mike Abel
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Master Men C 35-49 Jamie Laird
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Nick Wood
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Scott Gray
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jon Langbehn
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B John Gill
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Daniel Kappes
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Adam Artner
2 Psycho Cross Men A Sam Rosenberg
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 35+ C George Gardner
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B John Gill
150 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Pete Mersereau
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Jon Langbehn
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A John Lombard
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Ben Johnson
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Ryan Francesconi
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Nick Wood
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Eric Gushurst
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A alex wentz
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Scott Gray
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Adam Artner
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Brian Powell
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Hayes Kenny
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Greg Fleming
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
41 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Brian Duhon
36 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Ryan Menze
35 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A John Lombard
27 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Ben Johnson
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Ryan Francesconi
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A alex wentz
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B John Gill
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Eric Gushurst
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Scott Gray
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Nick Wood
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A alex wentz
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Ben Johnson
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Brian Powell
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Hayes Kenny
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B John Gill
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Daniel Kappes
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jon Langbehn
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Lombard
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category A alex wentz
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A alex wentz
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Adam Artner
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B John Gill
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Kappes
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nick Wood
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Adam Artner
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Traci Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B John Gill
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Kappes
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Ryan Menze
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Ben Johnson
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A John Lombard
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Brian Duhon
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nick Wood
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A alex wentz
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Steve Popp
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Francesconi
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Stephan Niquet
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B John Gill
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Francesconi
104 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Brian Duhon
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Lombard
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Nick Wood
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Eric Gushurst
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Scott Gray
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A alex wentz
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Greg Fleming
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Adam Artner
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Brian Powell
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B John Gill
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Daniel Kappes
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jim Anderson
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Hayes Kenny
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 35+ B Mike Abel
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
11 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 35+ B Jim Anderson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Steve Popp
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Lombard
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brian Powell
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Adam Artner
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Stephan Niquet
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A alex wentz
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Scott Gray
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Joseph Ketner
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
72 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Ben Johnson
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B John Gill
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jon Langbehn
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Francesconi
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Stephan Niquet
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Scott Gray
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B John Gill
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Brian Powell
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Adam Artner
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jon Langbehn
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Daniel Kappes
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A alex wentz
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Nick Wood
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A John Lombard
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Paul Souders
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Joseph Ketner
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Stephan Niquet
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Scott Gray
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Steve Popp
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Francesconi
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A Adam Artner
3 Battle At Barlow Category B John Gill
18 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
36 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A John Lombard
10 KFCX #1 Category A - Men Chris Swan
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A alex wentz
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B John Gill
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Ryan Menze
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Joseph Ketner
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Paul Souders
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Brett Ensor
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Matt Brownfield
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Scott Gray
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Steve Popp
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B John Gill
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
91 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
4 Future Cross Men A Scott Gray
3 Fazio Farms Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Chris Swan
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Nick Wood
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Rob Anderson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Mike Abel
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Daniel Kappes
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Joseph Ketner
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Ryan Menze
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Paul Souders
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Clydesdale John Lombard
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Brian Powell
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Scott Gray
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Paul Souders
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Steve Popp
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brett Hrenko
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Brian Powell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Thomas Schoenborn
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Ryan Francesconi
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Adam Artner
3 Hood River Double Cross Category B John Gill
29 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Lombard
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Mike Abel
7 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Will Blanton
13 Hood River Double Cross Category A alex wentz
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Chris Swan
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Lombard
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Ryan Menze
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Jon Langbehn
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Brett Hrenko
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Joseph Ketner
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Rob Anderson
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Mike Abel
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Steve Popp
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A alex wentz
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B John Gill
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Daniel Kappes
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Daniel Kappes
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Rob Anderson
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Steve Popp
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Mike Abel
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Joseph Ketner
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A alex wentz
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A John Lombard
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Ryan Menze
56 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Brett Ensor
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Jon Langbehn
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B John Gill
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Douglas Murphy
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Daniel Kappes
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Dan Mahoney
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
20 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A John Lombard
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A alex wentz
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Daniel Kappes
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B John Gill
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Ryan Menze
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Douglas Murphy
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale John Lombard
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Joseph Ketner
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Daniel Kappes
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
9 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Francesconi
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Kappes
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Adam Artner
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Daniel Kappes
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
14 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Tony Coca
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50+ Tony Coca
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A alex wentz
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Adam Artner
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Scott Gray
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Adam Artner
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Dillon Caldwell
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale John Lombard
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 Adam Artner
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Joseph Ketner
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Adam Artner
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Ryan Francesconi
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ John Lombard
24 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Jimmy Gantz
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
93 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Mike Abel
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Adam Artner
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Scott Gray
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Adam Artner
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Scott Gray
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 1/2 Adam Artner
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Adam Artner
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Scott Gray
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Dillon Caldwell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Adam Artner
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
79 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Scott Gray
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
DNF Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Adam Artner
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
4 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 Tony Coca
4 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 sean galloway
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Menze
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Brownfield
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Swan
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Abel
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Dillon Caldwell
37 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40 - 44 Ron Babcock
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
29 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Chris Swan
23 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
15 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Christopher DuBois
5 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Adam Artner
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Douglas Murphy
20 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 John Lombard
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
4 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 George Gardner
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 sean galloway
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Mahoney
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
26 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
27 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 John Lombard
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
31 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
29 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
23 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Dillon Caldwell
143 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
39 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
16 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
8 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
7 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 Scott Gray
2 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
3 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Tony Coca
24 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 John Lombard
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 30-39 Stephan Niquet
15 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 4 Jorge Kaufmann
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 4 Brian Powell
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 5 Brett Ensor
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Stephan Niquet
34 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 3 John Lombard
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Dillon Caldwell
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men William Laubernds
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Mahoney
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
43 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
14 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
17 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 sean galloway
47 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Souders
35 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 John Lombard
10 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
9 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
18 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Ben Needham
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Brett Hrenko
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Gavin Younie
28 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Stephan Niquet
24 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
6 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
38 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Adam Artner
23 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ John Lombard
35 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men John Lombard
2 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Brett Ensor
11 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 40+ Men Ron Babcock
67 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
14 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Stephen Hemminger
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Angel Castelan-Miranda
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Greg Fleming
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Mahoney
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Brett Hrenko
30 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Gavin Younie
22 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
14 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 4/5 John Gill
40 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
13 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 4/5 Ben Needham
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Steve Popp
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Dan Mahoney
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race John Lombard
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Justin La Vigne
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 30-34 3 K Pursuit Justin La Vigne
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 40+ Men Ron Babcock
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Justin La Vigne
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Brian Powell
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Swan
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Abel
22 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
14 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
25 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
18 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Riley McCammon
25 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Francesconi
26 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
24 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
16 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
7 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Joseph Ketner
5 Revenge of the Disc Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race John Lombard
23 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
13 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3-4 Omnium Ian Compton
1 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Men Ron Babcock
78 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
5 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
13 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Adam Artner
10 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men Ron Babcock
122 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
15 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
39 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
7 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
8 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ Points Race John Lombard
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Brian Powell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Justin La Vigne
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Ian Compton
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Francesconi
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Mahoney
3 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
20 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
19 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Ben Needham
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Schoenborn
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 William Laubernds
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Christopher DuBois
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
44 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Adam Artner
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Scott Gray
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Joseph Ketner
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ Tony Coca
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ Alan Whitney
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
1 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
60 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
87 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dillon Caldwell
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Scott Gray
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Adam Artner
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
DNF St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Chris Swan
26 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Chris Swan
23 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Joseph Ketner
24 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
9 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 William Laubernds
3 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Scott Gray
8 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
21 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Adam Artner
37 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 John Lombard
2 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Brian Powell
8 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Brett Ensor
10 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Joseph Ketner
28 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 John Lombard
22 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Douglas Murphy
7 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Hayes Kenny
6 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Steve Popp
11 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Ian Compton
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 John Lombard
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters John Lombard
25 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Brian Powell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Hayes Kenny
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men John Gill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Steve Popp
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Greg Fleming
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
2 Tuesday PIR Juniors Irisa Murphy
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Ketner
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lombard
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Mahoney
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Men Riley McCammon
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Men Riley McCammon
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 4/5 Men Riley McCammon
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 1/2 Christopher DuBois
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 4/5 Men Riley McCammon
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
1 Six Day: Saturday Category 4/5 Ian Compton
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
2 NWX Criterium Men P/1/2 Scott Gray
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Riley McCammon
7 NWX Criterium Men P/1/2 Andrew Boone
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 4/5 Men Riley McCammon
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Chris Swan
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 3 Jimmy Gantz
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 sean galloway
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men William Laubernds
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joseph Ketner
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Abel
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Thomas Schoenborn
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 John Gill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Brian Powell
14 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Jimmy Gantz
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Christopher Joy-Webb
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Artner
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
7 Monday PIR Master's Men Cat 4/5 Brian Powell
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Brett Hrenko
32 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
25 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
27 Monday PIR Master's Men Cat 4/5 Erick Vargas
19 Monday PIR Master's Men Cat 4/5 sean galloway
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Thomas Schoenborn
47 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Paul Souders
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Abel
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Joseph Ketner
41 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
26 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Dillon Caldwell
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
41 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Jimmy Gantz
35 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Jim Anderson
24 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Scott Gray
4 One Day Fun Day! Category 4/5 Ian Compton
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Christopher Joy-Webb
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men John Gill
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
44 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Ron Babcock
38 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Scott Harris
36 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 John Lombard
21 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Douglas Murphy
13 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
11 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Alan Whitney
4 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
27 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
16 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
25 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 William Laubernds
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Ron Babcock
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Abel
33 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 John Lombard
19 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Ben Needham
17 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 sean galloway
9 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 John Gill
8 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
3 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Brian Powell
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Riley McCammon
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Thomas Schoenborn
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Scott Gray
8 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
3 OBRA TTT Senior Men Carl Hoefer
3 OBRA TTT Senior Men Andrew Boone
3 OBRA TTT Senior Men Scott Gray
3 OBRA TTT Senior Men Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Justin Zimmerman
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
64 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ian Compton
67 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
66 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Justin Zimmerman
10 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ian Compton
11 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Michael Rueter
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race Justin La Vigne
23 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Riley McCammon
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Adam Artner
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior 17-18 Riley McCammon
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Adam Artner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group Carl Hoefer
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 4 Men's Points Race Ian Compton
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Justin La Vigne
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Carl Hoefer
DNF Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
45 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Jimmy Gantz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephan Niquet
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dillon Caldwell
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
28 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men sean galloway
22 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Christopher Joy-Webb
7 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Riley McCammon
24 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Johnson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Joy-Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
3 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Abel
28 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Ben Needham
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Thomas Schoenborn
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Brett Hrenko
5 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 John Gill
10 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
8 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
19 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Andrew Burns
14 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium Ian Compton
13 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Justin La Vigne
52 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 John Lombard
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Ben Needham
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 John Lombard
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Brian Powell
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Stephan Niquet
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 John Gill
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Joseph Ketner
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Adam Artner
54 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brian Powell
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Stephan Niquet
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Eric Gushurst
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Douglas Murphy
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Popp Steve
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Eric Gushurst
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Riley McCammon
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Chris Swan
6 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Dan Mahoney
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Mahoney
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
45 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ian Compton
65 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 4/5 Brian Duhon
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 30+ Carl Hoefer
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Ron Babcock
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (P/1/2) Carl Hoefer
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
21 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Austin Arguello
20 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 Men Joseph Ketner
24 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Ketner
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Gardner
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
61 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Ben Johnson
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A alex wentz
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Dan Mahoney
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Eric Gushurst
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Rob Anderson
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Jimmy Gantz
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Clydesdale John Lombard
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Joseph Ketner
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Brett Hrenko
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
DNF Twilight TT Series Men 3 Dan Mahoney
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Anderson
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Johnson
98 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Swan
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hayes Kenny
88 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joseph Ketner
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Eric Gushurst
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Austin Arguello
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Aldous Laird
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 Riley McCammon
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Jimmy Gantz
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Ben Johnson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 5 Joseph Ketner
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Dillon Caldwell
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Mike Abel
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 Brian Powell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 4 Ian Compton
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
4 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Dan Mahoney
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Swan
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Mahoney
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Harris
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Brian Powell
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Duhon
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Aldous Laird
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steve Popp
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Daniel Kappes
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joseph Ketner
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
7 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Eric Gushurst
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Ben Johnson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Riley McCammon
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Jorge Kaufmann
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Christopher Joy-Webb
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors Aldous Laird
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Joseph Ketner
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Ryan Menze
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 sean galloway
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Jamie Laird
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
11 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
11 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Austin Arguello
21 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Banana Belt Series Juniors Aldous Laird
23 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 50+ Alan Whitney
21 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Ryan Menze
7 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Riley McCammon
15 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
2 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Joseph Ketner
4 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Rob Anderson
10 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men Justin La Vigne
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men Brian Powell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Ian Compton
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Compton
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Kappes
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Duhon
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Douglas Murphy
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Abel
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve Popp
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Joy-Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Greg Fleming
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Popp
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Gill
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Riley McCammon
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Joseph Ketner
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Justin Zimmerman
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Artner
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Stephan Niquet
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Christopher Joy-Webb
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 John Gill
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Jimmy Gantz
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Douglas Murphy
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Eric Gushurst
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 40+4 Jamie Laird
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 40+4 Steve Popp
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Artner
25 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Riley McCammon
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jimmy Gantz
6 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Brian Powell
8 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Joseph Ketner
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 John Gill
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
69 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
19 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Greg Fleming
20 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Jamie Laird
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Kappes
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Justin Zimmerman
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Popp
1 Monday PIR NOVICE Tim Stalsberg
16 Monday PIR NOVICE Brian Duhon
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Perry York
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Riley McCammon
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
94 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Kappes
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Greg Fleming
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Coca
6 Monday PIR NOVICE Tim Stalsberg
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 sean galloway
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
29 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Perry York
17 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Brian Powell
9 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 John Gill
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
1 Monday PIR NOVICE Greg Fleming
16 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Riley McCammon
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Mike Abel
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
30 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
29 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Justin Zimmerman
26 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Joseph Ketner
37 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
41 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Jimmy Gantz
34 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Will Blanton
32 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
49 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Chris Swan
8 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Eric Gushurst
14 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Scott Gray
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ John Lombard
28 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
18 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Adam Artner
18 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Joseph Ketner
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ Douglas Murphy
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 John Gill
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Riley McCammon
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
12 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
16 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
97 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
41 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Christopher Joy-Webb
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (P/1/2) Carl Hoefer
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Ron Babcock
18 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 4/5 Jamie Laird
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 30+ Carl Hoefer
4 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Jamie Laird
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 William Laubernds
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
2 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Eric Gushurst
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Jim Anderson
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Chris Swan
50 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Brett Ensor
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Jimmy Gantz
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 John Lombard
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men Cat 1/2/3 Adam Artner
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Joe Tysoe
13 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Jamie Laird
1 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tim Smith
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Tysoe
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Tim Smith
39 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Lombard
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
33 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Adam Artner
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Brian Powell
32 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
5 Dirty Circles Juniors Riley McCammon
21 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Lombard
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
13 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Cat 1/2/3 Adam Artner
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
29 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Adam Artner
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Brett Ensor
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Douglas Murphy
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
45 Dirty Circles Master Men 3/4 John Lombard
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Justin Zimmerman
3 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 John Gill
19 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
18 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 John Gill
46 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Lombard
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
6 Dirty Circles Juniors Riley McCammon
13 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 John Lombard
4 Dirty Circles Juniors Riley McCammon
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
35 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Ian Compton
33 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Daniel Kappes
24 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Justin Zimmerman
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
15 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Riley McCammon
DNF Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ian Compton
3 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 17-18 Riley McCammon
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
9 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
8 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Rob Anderson
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Steve Popp
25 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Daniel Kappes
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 John Gill
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Joseph Ketner
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Steve Popp
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
35 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Jamie Laird
37 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
38 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Justin Puskas
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 3/4 John Lombard
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 3/4 Matt Brownfield
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Daniel Kappes
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Brett Ensor
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 John Lombard
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Eric Gushurst
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 4 Riley McCammon
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 5 Joseph Ketner
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 5 Ryan Menze
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
10 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Joseph Ketner
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Daniel Kappes
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Daniel Kappes
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 50+ Alan Whitney
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Aldous Laird
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Dan Mahoney
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 George Gardner
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Riley McCammon
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Master Men 40+ Douglas Murphy
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Daniel Kappes
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Powell
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Joseph Ketner
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 Dan Mahoney
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
26 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
29 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Powell
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Joseph Ketner
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
6 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 George Gardner
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 4/5 John Gill
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 4/5 Daniel Kappes
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 3 Dan Mahoney
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 3 Tyler Mangum
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 2 Men 35-44 Joseph Ketner
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mike Abel
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 15-18 Riley McCammon
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19-44 John Gill
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Powell
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 40+ Douglas Murphy
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Adam Artner
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Tim Stalsberg
54 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Riley McCammon
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
5 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
5 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Cat 3/4
53 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 4/5 Men Riley McCammon
21 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Cat 4/5 Brian Powell
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 3/4 John Lombard
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Brett Ensor
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Daniel Kappes
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN CAT 1/3 Austin Arguello
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Douglas Murphy
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 4/5 Brett Ensor
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
4 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Greg Fleming
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Powell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
23 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
32 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
25 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 sean galloway
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 William Laubernds
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tony Coca
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Whitney
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Menze
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Master Men 3/4 John Lombard
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 4/5 Christopher Joy-Webb
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 4/5 Daniel Kappes
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Riley McCammon
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Artner
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Eric Gushurst
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Daniel Kappes
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Gill
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
8 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 John Gill
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 Brian Powell
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 Joseph Ketner
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 Brian Powell
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Daniel Kappes
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet