Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Event Category Name
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Will Hahn
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Tom James
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Stephen Plomer
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Steve Popp
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adriel Klein
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Daniel Hanssler
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Garret Holbrook
0 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Hollister
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Garret Holbrook
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Johnson
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adriel Klein
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Kelsey Ramsey
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Stephen Plomer
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Saviers
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom James
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
DNF Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
6 Monday Night PIR Track Tom James
10 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Men 40-49 Mark Braun
8 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
4 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Simon Wu
3 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined David Kuhns
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
4 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 1/2 Simon Wu
3 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 1/2 David Kuhns
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 1/2 Andrew Boone
30 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Conor Fitzgerald
28 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
5 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Marek Litinsky
16 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Eric Kaczmarek
6 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Conor Fitzgerald
5 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 60+ Tom James
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Jeff Hollister
15 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Kaczmarek
9 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Ben Neecham
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Damon Dimick
24 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Damon Dimick
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Stephen Plomer
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Tom James
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium Eric Kaczmarek
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 3000m Eric Kaczmarek
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Kilo Eric Kaczmarek
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Conor Fitzgerald
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Garret Holbrook
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Adriel Klein
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Stephen Plomer
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Steve Popp
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Hollister
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Johnson
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Garret Holbrook
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Kelsey Ramsey
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 John Gill
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Tom James
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
12 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Todd Ahrens
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
15 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Phil de la Motte
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Eric Kaczmarek
7 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Justin La Vigne
3 Monday Night PIR Track Tom James
11 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 John Wilger
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 David Johnson
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 David Kuhns
2 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 55-59 Alan Whitney
6 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 45-49 Eric Kaczmarek
1 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin Eric Kaczmarek
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Eric Kaczmarek
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
11 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Tom James
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 J Pearce Beissinger
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 David Johnson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Stephen Plomer
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Lap Tom James
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Tom James
23 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
10 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men Kelsey Ramsey
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
13 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 George Varhola
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 John Gill
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 19-44 Nick Wood
18 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Men 40-49 Mark Braun
DNF Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ryan Weathers
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Will Hahn
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
12 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Tom James
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 2000m Eric Kaczmarek
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Kilo Eric Kaczmarek
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 John Wilger
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Eric Kaczmarek
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Wu
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Conor Fitzgerald
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Plomer
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Whitley
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Johnson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Kaczmarek
7 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
16 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
15 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
4 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
19 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Eric Kaczmarek
14 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Stephen Plomer
13 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
4 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
15 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
10 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
4 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ George Gardner
10 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Damon Dimick
7 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Michael Saviers
5 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Tom James
3 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Kelsey Ramsey
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Will Hahn
23 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Kelsey Ramsey
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ David Johnson
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
8 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
7 Monday Night PIR Track Tom James
4 Monday Night PIR Track Michael Saviers
2 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder: Little Squatch Women 25-34 Shannon Herriges
1 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder: Little Squatch Men 55-59 Alan Whitney
13 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 35-39 Cody Herriges
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall Andrew Boone
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Andrew Boone
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 John Wilger
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Eric Kaczmarek
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ramsey Kelsey
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adriel Klein
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Kaczmarek
7 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
16 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Eric Kaczmarek
13 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Stephen Plomer
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ George Gardner
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Tom James
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Damon Dimick
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Will Hahn
16 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Kelsey Ramsey
19 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Todd Ahrens
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
35 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
29 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
13 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Stephen Plomer
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Eric Kaczmarek
9 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
15 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ George Gardner
31 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Will Hahn
26 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Phil de la Motte
16 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Conor Fitzgerald
13 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Kelsey Ramsey
8 Monday Night PIR Track Tom James
7 Monday Night PIR Track Damon Dimick
5 Monday Night PIR Track Kelsey Ramsey
2 Monday Night PIR Track Will Hahn
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 19-39 Rachel Mauch
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 40-49 Mark Braun
9 The Black Cat Omnium Open Sprints Damon Dimick
3 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
2 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Eric Kaczmarek
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Men Brian Powell
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Men Tom James
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Conor Fitzgerald
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Keith Solano
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Kaczmarek
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adreil Klein
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ben Needham
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 John Wilger
6 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Todd Ahrens
12 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
36 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
35 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
26 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
12 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Stephen Plomer
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
9 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
7 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ George Gardner
30 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ John Gill
26 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Will Hahn
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Kelsey Ramsey
6 Monday Night PIR Track Tom James
3 Monday Night PIR Track Damon Dimick
2 Monday Night PIR Track Will Hahn
1 Monday Night PIR Track Kelsey Ramsey
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
6 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Kelsey Ramsey
2 Montinore RR Masters 60+ 1/2/3 Tom James
19 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
4 Montinore RR Men 3 Conor Fitzgerald
15 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
19 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 John Wilger
18 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Jeff Hollister
13 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
7 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Sean Galloway
4 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
23 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
13 Montinore RR Men 4/5 David Johnson
1 Montinore RR Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Jeff Hollister
4 Montinore RR Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Sean Galloway
10 Montinore RR Masters Men 40+ 4/5 John Wilger
6 Montinore RR Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
2 Montinore RR Masters Men 40+ 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
2 Fast Twitch Friday Men Category 4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Stephen Hemminger
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Tom James
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
40 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
38 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
25 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Stephen Plomer
23 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ David Johnson
13 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Eric Kaczmarek
13 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
12 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
11 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Stephen Hemminger
1 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ George Gardner
40 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Will Hahn
32 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ John Gill
24 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Phil de la Motte
23 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Andrew Springer
19 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Conor Fitzgerald
7 Monday Night PIR Track Tom James
4 Monday Night PIR Track Will Hahn
2 Monday Night PIR Track Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday Night PIR Track Marek Litinsky
18 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Todd Ahrens
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
18 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Stephen Plomer
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Eric Kaczmarek
14 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
13 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ George Gardner
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Tom James
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Damon Dimick
4 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Will Hahn
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Marek Litinsky
13 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Kelsey Ramsey
15 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ Todd Ahrens
13 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Todd Ahrens
20 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men John Wilger
19 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Todd Ahrens
DNF Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Junior Men Dublin Wilger
18 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ Todd Ahrens
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Todd Ahrens
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
38 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ David Johnson
32 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
27 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
26 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Stephen Plomer
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Eric Kaczmarek
7 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ George Gardner
DNF Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ John Gill
20 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Will Hahn
16 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Conor Fitzgerald
11 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Andrew Springer
7 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Kelsey Ramsey
10 Monday Night PIR Track Tom James
9 Monday Night PIR Track Damon Dimick
7 Monday Night PIR Track Will Hahn
2 Monday Night PIR Track Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday Night PIR Track Marek Litinsky
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 60+ Stephen Hemminger
2 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
11 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 40-49 John Wilger
2 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Men Kelsey Ramsey
4 OBRA XC Championships 60-64 Men Tom James
DNS OBRA XC Championships 19-29 Women Rachel Mauch
DNS OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Men Mark Braun
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Men Stephen Plomer
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
18 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Eric Kaczmarek
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
6 Monday Night PIR Track Will Hahn
4 Monday Night PIR Track Damon Dimick
2 Monday Night PIR Track Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday Night PIR Track Marek Litinsky
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Marek Litinsky
20 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
8 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Simon Wu
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Perry York
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men John Wilger
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Dublin Wilger
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Cody Herriges
76 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Damon Dimick
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Shannon Herriges
38 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Stephen Plomer
DNF Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Will Hahn
25 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
23 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Bertrand Hartemink
12 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
6 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
4 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 Marek Litinsky
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Conor Fitzgerald
8 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Andrew Springer
4 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
DQ Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom James
8 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Stephen Hemminger
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Perry York
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ben Needham
25 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 John Wilger
27 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
8 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Eric Kaczmarek
27 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Stephen Plomer
3 Dirty Circles Men 3 Conor Fitzgerald
31 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Simon Wu
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky
38 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Simon Wu
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Conor Fitzgerald
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Marek Litinsky
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Perry York
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ David Johnson
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Jorge Kaufmann
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Damon Dimick
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Sean Galloway
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Jeff Hollister
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Geoff D Sovde
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Sean Galloway
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Keith Solano
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ John Wilger
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Ben Needham
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ J Pearce Beissinger
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Damon Dimick
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Eric Kaczmarek
21 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Simon Wu
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dublin Wilger
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilger
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Solano
169 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Johnson
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kelsey Ramsey
133 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilger
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eric Kaczmarek
22 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
47 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men John Wilger
45 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Keith Solano
43 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
24 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Johnson
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
6 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Simon Wu
3 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Jason Whitley
DNS Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
30 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
29 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
8 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Eric Kaczmarek
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom James
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Hollister
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Dublin Wilger