Trail Head Cycles

Event Category Name
50 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Matt Jordan
16 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 19-29 Scott McKenzie
2 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Beginner Men U14 Draven Wheeland
4 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Beginner Men 15-18 Chris Emmel
11 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Beginner Men Open David McDermott
10 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 30-39 David McDermott
8 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 30-39 Carl Wheeland
6 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 30-39 Timothy Holm
4 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 30-39 Doug Hubin
10 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Expert Men U18 Jason Word
7 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Expert Men U18 Casey Tane
4 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Expert Men U18 Charlie Sponsel
3 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Expert Men U18 Aaron Nachlab
3 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Beginner Men U14 Hayden McLaughlin
8 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 19-29 Patrick Funk
3 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Beginner Men U14 Draven Wheeland
4 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Sport Women Open Angela Hess
5 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Sport Men 15-18 Raymond Flores
3 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Sport Men 15-18 Trevor Pratt
11 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Sport Men 30-39 Carl Wheeland
7 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Sport Men 30-39 Edgar Badua
5 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Sport Men 30-39 Doug Hubin
3 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Expert Men U18 Jason Word
7 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Expert Men 30-39 Larry Averitt
12 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Expert Men 19-29 Scott McKenzie
7 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Expert Men 19-29 Patrick Funk
10 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Elite Men Brad Watt
4 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Elite Men Philip Wiering
1 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Semi-Pro Men Brad Watt
3 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brad Watt
7 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Junior Sport Men 15-18 Trevor Pratt
3 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Junior Sport Men 15-18 Raymond Flores
2 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Expert Junior Men U18 Aaron Nachlab
11 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Patrick Funk
10 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Scott McKenzie
2 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Beginner Men U14 Hayden McLaughlin
3 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Beginner Men U14 Draven Wheeland
3 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Sport Men 15-18 Raymond Flores
1 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Beginner Men 15-18 Scott LeSage
2 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Elite Men Brad Watt
8 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Sport Men 30-39 David McDermott
7 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Carl Wheeland
3 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Doug Hubin
DNF Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Expert Men U18 Charlie Sponsel
10 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Patrick Funk
9 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Scott McKenzie
2 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brad Watt
3 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Junior Beginner U14 Draven Wheeland
2 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Junior Sport Men 15-18 Raymond Flores
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Semi-Pro Men Brad Watt
7 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Carl Wheeland
8 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Sport Men 30-39 David McDermott
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men Casey Tane
7 State Games DH # 3 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Carl Wheeland
5 State Games DH # 3 MTB Beginner Men Open David McDermott
7 State Games DH # 3 MTB Sport Men 15-18 Raymond Flores
5 State Games DH # 3 MTB Beginner Men U14 Hayden McLaughlin
4 State Games DH # 3 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Doug Hubin
12 State Games DH # 3 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Patrick Funk
10 State Games DH # 3 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Scott McKenzie
6 State Games DH # 3 MTB Beginner Men U14 Draven Wheeland
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Junior Women MTB Audrey McLaughlin
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Beginner Men 40+ Michael McLaughlin
7 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Timothy Holm
9 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Sport Men 30-39 Carl Wheeland
8 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Sport Men 30-39 David McDermott
5 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Beginner Men U14 Draven Wheeland
6 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Expert Men U18 Charlie Sponsel
4 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Expert Men U18 Aaron Nachlab
2 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Expert Men U18 Casey Tane
3 Shiloh Cyclery Spring Fling DH #1 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Patrick Funk