Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Category Name
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Riley Johnson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Alex Visser
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Craig Ruby
39 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed David Bisers
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Sandra Krueger
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Nita Galambos
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Kate Northington
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Riley Johnson
59 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
58 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
56 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Alex Visser
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jillian Noe
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Emily Boscacci
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A David Sterry
86 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
85 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Steve Volz
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Mark Holden
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Johnson
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Neil Carpenter
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Bisers
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Riley Johnson
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Steve Volz
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Emily Boscacci
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Julian Deiss
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A David Sterry
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brian Johnson
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Craig Ruby
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed David Bisers
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Sandra Krueger
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Nita Galambos
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Jillian Noe
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Riley Johnson
49 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
46 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
28 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Sandra Krueger
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Emily Boscacci
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
79 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Johnson
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Craig Ruby
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed David Bisers
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Mark Holden
109 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
108 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Will Cortez
105 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
104 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Steve Volz
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Sandra Krueger
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Nita Galambos
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jillian Noe
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Emily Boscacci
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A David Sterry
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C Nita Galambos
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sandra Krueger
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Nita Galambos
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jillian Noe
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Riley Johnson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed James Jonke
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Craig Ruby
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Bisers
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Mark Holden
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily Boscacci
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sandra Krueger
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Nita Galambos
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jillian Noe
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Johnson
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Bisers
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Craig Ruby
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Mark Holden
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Julian Deiss
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Steve Volz
106 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
105 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
90 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily Boscacci
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Riley Johnson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Emily Boscacci
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Mark Holden
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Julian Deiss
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Julian Deiss
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Emily Boscacci
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Julian Deiss
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Bisers
88 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Mark Holden
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Sandra Krueger
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Nita Galambos
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Jillian Noe
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Riley Johnson
108 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
107 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
104 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Emily Boscacci
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Julian Deiss
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Blaine Krueger
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandra Krueger
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sue Hanna
86 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
81 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
76 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Riley Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Mark Holden
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Juntu Oberg
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Nita Galambos
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Jillian Noe
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Emily Boscacci
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Julian Deiss
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Sandra Krueger
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Juntu Oberg
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Nita Galambos
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Jillian Noe
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Emily Boscacci
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Kate Northington
121 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
120 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Riley Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed David Bisers
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Mark Holden
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Jonathan Penfold
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Mark Holden
26 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Blaine Krueger
15 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed David Bisers
9 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
14 Battle At Barlow Women C Sandra Krueger
3 Battle At Barlow Women C Jillian Noe
2 Battle At Barlow Women B Emily Boscacci
6 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
5 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
26 Battle At Barlow Category A Jonathan Penfold
33 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A James Jonke
51 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
50 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Brian Johnson
31 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Mark Emry
55 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Neil Carpenter
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Steve Volz
2 Fazio Farms Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
9 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Steve Volz
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed David Bisers
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed James Jonke
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A James Jonke
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Jonathan Penfold
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Clydesdale Bob Libby
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Forest Wilson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Julian Deiss
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandra Krueger
14 Hood River Double Cross Women C Sandra Krueger
1 Hood River Double Cross Women C Jillian Noe
1 Hood River Double Cross Women B Emily Boscacci
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Sue Hanna
19 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed David Bisers
18 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed James Johnke
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B Mark Holden
28 Hood River Double Cross Category A David Bisers
22 Hood River Double Cross Category A Jonathan Penfold
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A James Jonke
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Mark Holden
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Sandra Krueger
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Nita Galambos
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Jillian Noe
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Emily Boscacci
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Craig Ruby
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Jonathan Penfold
52 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Blaine Krueger
48 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Neil Carpenter
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Blaine Krueger
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Mark Holden
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Emily Boscacci
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Jillian Noe
50 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Blaine Krueger
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Craig Ruby
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Steve Volz
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed Craig Ruby
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Nita Galambos
2 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4/5 Emily Boscacci
93 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined James Jonke
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 James Jonke
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 Jillian Noe
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 Emily Boscacci
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Emily Boscacci
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
52 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Blaine Krueger
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jillian Noe
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Blaine Krueger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Julian Deiss
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Bisers
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Mark Holden
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Blaine Krueger
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed philip Stiff
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mark Holden
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sandra Krueger
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
26 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jonathan Penfold
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Julian Deiss
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Julian Deiss
16 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Julian Deiss
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
3 Test of Endurance Singlespeed Men James Jonke
2 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
21 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Jonathan Penfold
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Emily Boscacci
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Neil Carpenter
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steve Volz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Penfold
6 Monday PIR Novice Jillian Noe
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Shane Fletcher
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Jon Spindor
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women Linda Caporicci
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Mark Holden
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed James Jonke
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Mark Emry
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Emily Boscacci
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Steve Volz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jonathan Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Julian Deiss
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Bisers
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
9 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men James Jonke
8 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Men Will Cortez
6 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Julian Deiss
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jillian Noe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Emily Boscacci
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steve Volz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Penfold
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Julian Deiss
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Bisers
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Forest Wilson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Julian Deiss
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Blaine Krueger
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steve Volz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Penfold
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Forest Wilson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Julian Deiss
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steve Volz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jonathan Penfold
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Mark Holden
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brian Johnson
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Will Cortez
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Bisers
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Neil Carpenter
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Volz
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ruby Graig
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Steve Volz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jonathan Penfold
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Nita Galambos
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Linda Caporicci
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Emily Boscacci
60 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Neil Carpenter
33 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Emry
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Ruby
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Jon Spinder
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elite Men James Jonke
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men U50 24-Hour Jonathan Penfold
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Neil Carpenter
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Blaine Krueger
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men B Bradley Buselli
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed James Jonke
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women B/C Sandra Krueger
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Craig Ruby
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Jonke
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Jillian Noe
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Boscacci
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Women Linda Caporicci
20 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Mark Emry
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Jillian Noe
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Boscacci
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 50+ Sue Hanna
13 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 40-49 Brian Johnson
10 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
9 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men James Jonke
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Julian Deiss
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men James Jonke
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 50+ Sue Hanna
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Linda Caporicci
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Emily Boscacci
29 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Johnson
24 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Neil Carpenter
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Emry
31 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Bradley Buselli
29 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Will Cortez
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 philip Stiff
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penford
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Men 19-35 philip Stiff
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 50+ Steve Volz
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Steve Volz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/50+ Steve Volz
15 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Mark Holden
4 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men 40+ Neil Carpenter
24 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Brian Johnson
31 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Bradley Buselli
14 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 James Jonke
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Steve Volz
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50+ Women Sue Hanna
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Women Juntu Oberg
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Women Linda Caporicci
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3/40+ Men Neil Carpenter
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men STEPHEN VOLZ
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Mark Emry
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men David Bisers
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men James Jonke
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed James Jonke
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Nita Galambos
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Forest Wilson
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Emily Boscacci
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Linda Caporicci
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Juntu Oberg
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Emry
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Singlespeed Men Craig Ruby
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Singlespeed Men James Jonke
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Craig Ruby
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men James Jonke
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ James Jonke
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Penfold
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Craig Ruby
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men James Jonke
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jonathan Penfold
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women 35+ Sue Hanna
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 50+ Steve Volz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Steve Volz