L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler

Event Category Name
18 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Rapp
22 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Steve Rapp
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Michael P Austin
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Reggie Gonzalez
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men PHILLIP SOMERS
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men PHILLIP SOMERS
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Reggie Gonzalez
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men PHILLIP SOMERS
105 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Max COLEMAN
275 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined PHILLIP SOMERS
325 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Reggie Gonzalez
292 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Michael P Austin
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Reggie Gonzalez
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Michael P Austin
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men PHILLIP SOMERS
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Michael P Austin
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Reggie Gonzalez
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men PHILLIP SOMERS
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Michael P Austin
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Reggie Gonzalez
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Justin Bannerman
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Kaler Marshall
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Joanne Schmitz
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Joanne Schmitz
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Joanne Schmitz
13 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Joanne Schmitz
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael P Austin
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
152 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Michael P Austin
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Michael P Austin
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Max COLEMAN
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Max COLEMAN
111 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Michael Gordon
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Michael P Austin
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Michael Gordon
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Michael P Austin
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Max COLEMAN
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Max COLEMAN
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Michael Gordon
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Michael P Austin
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Coleman MAX
108 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Gordon
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Coleman MAX
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Coleman MAX
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Coleman MAX
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Coleman MAX
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Coleman MAX
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Anthony Yokum
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Coleman MAX
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Michael Gordon
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Coleman MAX
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Steve Rapp
17 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Justin Bannerman
17 Cherry Pie Men 4 PHILLIP SOMERS