Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera

Event Category Name
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
215 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Dengel
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
77 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
67 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
168 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Dengel
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Joseph Dengel
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Lynch
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney
9 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel
7 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Peter Seelig
4 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Peter Seelig
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ David Thielen II
4 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 David Thielen II
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Bill Dolan
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Will Harden
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brian Lynch
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
60 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
59 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich
34 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Peter Seelig
8 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel
8 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Eric Anderson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Cameron Duff
22 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Gold Mitch
9 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ David Thielen II
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Anderson Eric
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
28 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
12 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
32 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
28 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
33 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
8 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Eric Anderson
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson
16 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Jon Thomsen
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
55 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Bill Dolan
34 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Kyle Ward
39 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Mitch Gold
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Thomsen
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Thielen II
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jon Thomsen
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Thomsen
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 David Thielen II
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 David Thielen II
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jon Thomsen
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Matt Radich
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Vince Blaney
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Thomsen
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Thielen II
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Jon Thomsen