Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Current Team Series Points Category 1/2/3
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Andrej Miske
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men David Sherman
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Matt Radich
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Andrej Miske
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men David Sherman
25 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andrew Lawrence
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Lynch
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men David Sherman
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Matt Radich
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney
4 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Peter Seelig
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Eric Anderson
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Bill Dolan
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Brian Lynch
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 Joseph Dengel
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Sherman
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition Open Men
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Peter Seelig
17 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Bill Dolan
4 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Brian Lynch
9 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Eric Anderson
5 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Peter Seelig
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 50+ Matt Radich
11 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 40+ Peter Seelig
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Matt Radich
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Peter Seelig
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Bill Dolan
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Matt Radich
3 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
1 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race: Cascade Cycling Classic: Overall GC Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Circuit Race Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium : Cascade Cycling Classic: TT Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Criterium Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Men Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Bill Dolan
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bill Dolan
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Radich
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Sherman
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matt Radich
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
61 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
51 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
13 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan
6 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan
3 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
38 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan
2 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Joseph Dengel
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan
21 Montinore RR Men 3 Bill Dolan
16 Montinore RR Overall Masters 4/5 Andrew Lawrence
9 Montinore RR Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Andrew Lawrence
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
25 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Matt Radich
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
4 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Matt Radich
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Peter Seelig
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Will Harden
72 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Vince Blaney
2 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 50+ David Sherman
16 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Peter Seelig
26 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Matt Radich
7 Dirty Circles Men 3 Peter Seelig
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Peter Seelig
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andrew Lawrence
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Eric Anderson