Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
30 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Brent Mattison
46 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
63 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Geoff Rice
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Amy Rice
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Crow
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Women Kara Matson
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 35+ WOMEN Amy Rice
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Brian Tobin
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Bob Crow
Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C John Martin
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
111 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men Chris Blem
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Brent Mattison
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Geoff Rice
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Anthony Matson
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Brian Tobin
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B Brian Tobin
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Crow
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Amy Rice
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Becky Rice
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Geoff Rice
59 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Gregg Rice
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Gregg Rice
23 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Bauer
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
16 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
11 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
9 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
7 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
176 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
173 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
159 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
122 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
41 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
40 Cross Crusade Category C Jacob Shank
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
4 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
12 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
143 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
58 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Crow
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Amy Rice
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Becky Rice
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Geoff Rice
52 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Gregg Rice
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
40 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
8 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Chris Blem
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Brian Tobin
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Nick Hodson
27 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
16 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
25 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
38 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
65 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
102 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
51 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Geoff Rice
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Amy Rice
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Crow
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
3 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
15 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
25 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Blind Date Women A Amy Rice
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Evan Wilson
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
2 Blind Date: Final Series Standings MASTERS C 35+ Gregg Rice
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Sean McGhee
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
13 Blind Date Singlespeed Brian Tobin
8 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
54 Blind Date Master C 35+ Troy Theriot
29 Blind Date Master C 35+ John Martin
4 Blind Date Master C 35+ Gregg Rice
14 Blind Date Women B Kathleen Martin
5 Blind Date Beginner Women Kara Matson
10 Blind Date Beginner Men Evan Wilson
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
24 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
169 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
171 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
175 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
37 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
70 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Gregg Rice
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
38 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
12 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
42 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
42 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Crow
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Amy Rice
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Geoff Rice
43 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Gregg Rice
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Steve Danielson
5 Blind Date Women A Amy Rice
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
9 Blind Date Women B Kathleen Martin
6 Blind Date Beginner Women Kara Matson
11 Blind Date Beginner Men Evan Wilson
11 Blind Date Singlespeed Anthony Matson
13 Blind Date Singlespeed Brian Tobin
25 Blind Date Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
5 Blind Date Master C 35+ Gregg Rice
70 Blind Date Master C 35+ Troy Theriot
DNF Blind Date Master C 35+ John Martin
14 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
33 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
DNF Cross Crusade Clydesdale Sean McGhee
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
14 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
19 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
68 Cross Crusade Category B Bob Crow
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
147 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
187 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
181 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Steve Danielson
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Geoff Rice
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Amy Rice
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Crow
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Brian Tobin
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
6 Blind Date Beginner Men Evan Wilson
8 Blind Date Beginner Women Kara Matson
8 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
14 Blind Date Men C Jacob Shank
67 Blind Date Master C 35+ Troy Theriot
6 Blind Date Master C 35+ Gregg Rice
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
44 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
28 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
32 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
37 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
11 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
55 Cross Crusade Category C Sean McGhee
25 Cross Crusade Category C Jacob Shank
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
103 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B silene rush
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jonathan Bauer
30 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Crow
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Gregg Rice
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B Brian Tobin
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Jonathan Bauer
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Amy Rice
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Geoff Rice
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Gregg Rice
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
9 Blind Date Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Blind Date Beginner Women Kara Matson
16 Blind Date Beginner Men Evan Wilson
11 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
66 Blind Date Master C 35+ Troy Theriot
21 Blind Date Master C 35+ John Martin
3 Blind Date Master C 35+ Gregg Rice
19 Blind Date Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
12 Blind Date Singlespeed Brian Tobin
4 Blind Date Women A Amy Rice
5 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
41 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Tobin
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
51 Cross Crusade Category C Sean McGhee
39 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Bauer
8 Cross Crusade Category B Anthony Matson
58 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Mattison
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
46 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kara Matson
205 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
167 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C John Martin
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
31 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Evan Wilson
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Steve Danielson
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Blem
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Gregg Rice
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Geoff Rice
67 Cross Crusade Category B Jonathan Bauer
65 Cross Crusade Category B Branden Taggart
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C Jacob Shank
27 Blind Date Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
77 Blind Date Master C 35+ Troy Theriot
2 Blind Date Women A Amy Rice
32 Blind Date Singlespeed Gregg Rice
4 Blind Date Men C Sean McGhee
16 Blind Date Singlespeed Brian Tobin
15 Blind Date Singlespeed Anthony Matson
9 Blind Date Singlespeed Geoff Rice
13 Blind Date Men C Jacob Shank
76 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
10 Battle at Barlow Category B Anthony Matson
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
13 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Sean McGhee
26 Battle at Barlow Category C Jacob Shank
14 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Chris Blem
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
35 Battle at Barlow Category B Brian Tobin
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
27 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Kara Matson
25 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
10 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kara Matson
7 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Sean McGhee
12 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Evan Wilson
18 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jacob Shank
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
37 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
9 Hood River Double Cross Category B Brian Tobin
10 Hood River Double Cross Category B Anthony Matson
8 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Bob Crow
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Steve Danielson
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Evan Wilson
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Sean McGhee
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kara Matson
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Amy Rice
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Becky Rice
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Geoff Rice
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Gregg Rice
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Brian Tobin
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Anthony Matson
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category B Brian Tobin
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Gregg Rice
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kara Matson
40 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Kevin Vassily
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Evan Wilson
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Beginner Men Nick Hodson
18 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
28 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Brian Tobin
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Becky Rice
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Sean McGhee
11 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men Nick Hodson
28 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
10 Kruger's Kermesse Master Women B 35+ Becky Rice
12 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse Master Women A 35+ Amy Rice
46 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN C 35+ Joel Sheley
44 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN C 35+ Troy Theriot
7 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN C 35+ Bob Crow
26 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN B 35+ Gregg Rice
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Jonathan Bauer
15 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Anthony Matson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Evan Wilson
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
50 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
50 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Nick Hodson
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Gregg Rice
DNS 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Amy Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
56 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Nick Hodson
32 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jacob Shank
14 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 19-34 MEN Brent Mattison
60 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Nick Hodson
32 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Amy Rice
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Tobin
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Branden Taggart
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
46 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bob Crow
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
5 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 19-34 Men Brian Tobin
2 Bear Springs STXC Cat 2 19-34 Brian Tobin
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Amy Rice
13 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
18 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Branden Taggart
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
17 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Geoff Rice
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Jonathan Bauer
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Branden Taggart
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Geoff Rice