Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
9 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS
33 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, A PAT KUDSZUS
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Bob Crow
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Amy Rice
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Dominic Wells
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Sean McGhee
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Steve Danielson
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Brent Mattison
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Geoff Rice
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jonathan Miller
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Brian Tobin
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
139 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
137 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C John Martin
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Steve Danielson
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Gregg Rice
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Sean McGhee
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Ty Lockard
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men David M Miller
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jonathan Miller
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Ty Lockard
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men David M Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Mattison
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Miller
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Brian Tobin
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Brent Mattison
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
101 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C John Martin
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sean McGhee
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jonathan Bauer
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
46 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brent Mattison
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Brian Tobin
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jonathan Miller
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
152 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
143 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
142 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C John Martin
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sean McGhee
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jonathan Bauer
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men David M Miller
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jonathan Bauer
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin
97 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Brian Tobin
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison
108 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jonathan Bauer
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men David M Miller
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Tobin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C John Martin
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Sean McGhee
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men David M Miller
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kara Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Theriot
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Blem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
186 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
183 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C John Martin
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Steve Danielson
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Gregg Rice
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Sean McGhee
93 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Brent Mattison
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Sean McGhee
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Geoff Rice
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jonathan Miller
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Brian Tobin
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men David M Miller
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Theriot
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Brent Mattison
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mike Loftus
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C John Martin
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Steve Danielson
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Sean McGhee
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men David M Miller
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Geoff Rice
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jonathan Miller
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brian Tobin
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank
77 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Theriot
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergquist
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sean McGhee
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Gregg Rice
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Nick Hodson
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Brian Tobin
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jonathan Miller
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brent Mattison
182 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
179 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C John Martin
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Steve Danielson
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Howard Voght
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Sean McGhee
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jacob Shank
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
25 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nick Hodson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Blem
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
22 Battle at Barlow Category B Jonathan Miller
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
36 Battle at Barlow Category A Brent Mattison
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Anthony Matson
46 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C John Martin
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
15 Battle at Barlow Category C Sean McGhee
2 Battle at Barlow Category C Jacob Shank
11 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Steve Danielson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
98 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Troy Theriot
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Chris Blem
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C John Martin
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Savannah Bergqist
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
56 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
32 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Steve Danielson
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Brent Mattison
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C Chris Blem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C Gregg Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Chris Blem
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Chris Blem
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Becky Rice
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Amy Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Anthony Matson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Chris Blem
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Jacob Shank
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Kathleen Martin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Anthony Matson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Troy Theriot
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C John Martin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Chris Blem
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Gregg Rice
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jacob Shank
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kathleen Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men David M Miller
DNF Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
48 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
30 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
14 Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
1 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
9 Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee
8 Double Cross Category C Jacob Shank
14 Double Cross Category A Brent Mattison
15 Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
9 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
5 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
2 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
4 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
19 Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Tobin
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Tobin
18 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Gregg Rice
18 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Jonathan Miller
2 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
7 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
16 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
13 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Brent Mattison
48 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
45 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
32 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
18 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
3 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Category C Jacob Shank
12 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee
7 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Peter Blenkiron
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Jonathan Miller
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
66 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
47 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
41 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C John Martin
38 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Peter Blenkiron
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Kathleen Martin
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
50 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
83 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
58 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
29 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C John Martin
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Gregg Rice
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Sean McGhee
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bob Crow
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Nick Hodson
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Bob Crow
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Bob Crow
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
15 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Amy Rice
17 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 35-44 Troy Theriot
41 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
28 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
25 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Sean McGhee
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2/35-44 Amy Rice
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2/35-44 Gregg Rice
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 35-44 Geoff Rice
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 35-44 Geoff Rice
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2/35+ Amy Rice
36 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Gregg Rice
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Joel Sheley
15 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Sean McGhee
46 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Bob Crow
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 19-34 Men Brian Tobin
31 Echo Red to Red Category 1 35-44 Men Geoff Rice
155 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Sheley
35 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Joel Sheley