Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Ellen Miller
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A PAT KUDSZUS
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 35+ Ellen Miller
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nick Hodson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sean McGhee
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Geoff Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brent Mattison
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C John Martin
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Redmond Golf Cross Singlespeed Brent Mattison
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Nick Hodson
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Sean McGhee
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Geoff Rice
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B David M Miller
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jonathan Miller
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
53 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
130 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
108 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
94 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Sean McGhee
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Amy Rice
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David M Miller
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Tobin
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ellen Miller
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
112 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Gregg Rice
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Sean McGhee
18 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category C Sean McGhee
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Ty Lockard
153 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
145 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
130 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Amy Rice
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brent Mattison
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B David M Miller
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale John Martin
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Gregg Rice
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Sean McGhee
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Sean McGhee
41 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
55 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Amy Rice
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Geoff Rice
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jonathan Miller
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B David M Miller
99 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
151 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
145 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
134 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Ty Lockard
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Amy Rice
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Steve Danielson
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Gregg Rice
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John Martin
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sean McGhee
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B David M Miller
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
18 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David M Miller
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Steve Danielson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Chris Blem
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brent Mattison
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jonathan Miller
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Steve Danielson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Martin
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Gregg Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Sean McGhee
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David M Miller
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy Rice
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
110 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Becky Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Ellen Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Amy Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Brian Tobin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Sean McGhee
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Jonathan Miller
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Kirk Edwards
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Amy Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Geoff Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Sean McGhee
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Kirk Edwards
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Chris Blem
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Amy Rice
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Ty Lockard
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Tobin
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Geoff Rice
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Jonathan Miller
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Charlotte Gregson
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
95 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
93 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David M Miller
187 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
167 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Sean McGhee
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Steve Danielson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Gregg Rice
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale John Martin
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Geoff Rice
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B David M Miller
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Brian Tobin
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
123 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
94 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Amy Rice
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Steve Danielson
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale John Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Gregg Rice
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Sean McGhee
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Ty Lockard
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Becky Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Ellen Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David M Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Sean McGhee
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Steve Danielson
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale John Martin
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Kevin Vassily
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Ty Lockard
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Branden Taggart
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Chris Blem
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Caleb Matson
180 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ben Dobler
176 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
136 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C David M Miller
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brent Mattison
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Kirk Edwards
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jonathan Miller
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Amy Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Anthony Matson
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jacob Shank
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brent Mattison
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Brent Mattison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jonathan Miller
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Chris Blem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men ty louhard
3 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Brent Mattison
2 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Geoff Rice
21 Battle At Barlow Category B Branden Taggart
16 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
12 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
4 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
5 Battle At Barlow Women A Amy Rice
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Geoff Rice
17 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
12 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
46 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
38 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
2 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
20 Battle At Barlow Category C John Martin
9 Battle At Barlow Category C Sean McGhee
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ty Lockard
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Ellen Miller
7 Psycho Cross Men A PAT KUDSZUS
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
28 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Gregg Rice
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Amy Rice
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C David M Miller
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy Rice
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean Reynolds
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Tobin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Geoff Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kirk Edwards
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean McGhee
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ John Martin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Chris Blem
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Kevin Vassily
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
12 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Anthony Matson
4 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy Rice
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kirk Edwards
12 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Caleb Matson
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jacob Shank
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joel Sheley
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C David M Miller
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
5 Hood River Double Cross Category C Sean McGhee
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Caleb Matson
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed David M Miller
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Anthony Matson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Geoff Rice
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kathleen Martin
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy Rice
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Martin
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Gregg Rice
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David M Miller
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Geoff Rice
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Kysa Vassily
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Kathryn Williams
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
54 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Troy Theriot
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C David M Miller
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Blem
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Geoff Rice
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Becky Rice
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Ellen Miller
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Amy Rice
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Danielle Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Charlotte Gregson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Gregg Rice
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sean Reynolds
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Nick Hodson
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Crow
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Steve Danielson
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Sean McGhee
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Kathleen Martin
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Amy Rice
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS
39 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Troy Theriot
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Nick Hodson
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ David M Miller
30 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed Geoff Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Sean McGhee
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
13 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men PAT KUDSZUS
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Nick Hodson
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Hodson
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
1 Test of Endurance 100K Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
2 Test of Endurance 100K Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brian Tobin
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Geoff Rice
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jacob Shank
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jonathan Miller
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Sean McGhee
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Brent Mattison
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Ellen Miller
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed PAT KUDSZUS
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
1 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
10 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Tobin
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Brent Mattison
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Becky Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Becky Rice
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women Amy Rice
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Sean McGhee
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Men Troy Theriot
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Chris Blem
69 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Crow
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
27 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Branden Taggart
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Gregg Rice
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Geoff Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men A 35+ Anthony Matson
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Sean Reynolds
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Gregg Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jacob Shank
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Nick Hodson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Becky Rice
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Amy Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Ellen Miller
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Danielle Reynolds
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women B 35+ Kathleen Martin
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Sarah Hodson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Amy Shank
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Reynolds
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 19-39 Gregg Rice
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 19-39 Amy Rice
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Bob Crow
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3/40+ Men Chris Blem
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Crow
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Nick Hodson
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Gregg Rice
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Kirk Edwards
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brent Mattison
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice
36 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 David M Miller
33 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 David M Miller
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Geoff Rice
27 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 David M Miller
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Geoff Rice
2 Mudslinger XC Singlepeed Women Ellen Miller
2 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Becky Rice
19 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bob Crow
24 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Branden Taggart
16 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Gregg Rice
11 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Geoff Rice
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Geoff Rice
40 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Bob Crow
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Sheley
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joel Sheley
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
18 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men PAT KUDSZUS
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Sean McGhee
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Blem
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Geoff Rice
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 Ellen Miller
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 PAT KUDSZUS
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Amy Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-45 Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men U34 Jonathan Miller
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Sean Reynolds
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rice
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Geoff Rice
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Geoff Rice