Metromint Cycling

Event Category Name
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Shaun Durkan
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Robert Dahl
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Tom Reynolds
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Shaun Durkan
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Dan Adkins
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Tom Reynolds
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Robert Dahl
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Dan Adkins
247 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Reynolds
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Dan Adkins
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Robert Dahl
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Shaun Durkan
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Robert Dahl
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Tom Reynolds
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Shaun Durkan
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Tom Reynolds
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Dan Adkins
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shaun Durkan
199 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Dahl
216 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Adkins
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Robert Dahl
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Tom Reynolds
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Dan Adkins
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Shaun Durkan
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Jennifer Joynt
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Jennifer Joynt
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Jennifer Joynt
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Jennifer Joynt
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Jennifer Joynt
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Jennifer Joynt
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Jennifer Joynt