Metromint Cycling

Event Category Name
63 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Ricardo Moran
49 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Kenny Strickland
43 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Keith Wong
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Elliot Hawkes
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Ariel Herrmann
83 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 Chris YU
47 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 Michael MILLER
79 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Ariel Herrmann
78 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Elliot Hawkes
77 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Keith Wong
72 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Ricardo Moran
67 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Kenny Strickland
59 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Michael MILLER
29 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Chris YU
80 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Kenny Strickland
56 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Ricardo Moran
45 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Elliot Hawkes
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Ariel Herrmann
8 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Keith Wong
39 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 Michael MILLER
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 Chris YU
31 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 Michael MILLER
2 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 Chris YU
97 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Kenny Strickland
87 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Elliot Hawkes
78 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Ariel Herrmann
77 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Ricardo Moran
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Keith Wong
67 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Kenny Strickland
61 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Ricardo Moran
58 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Elliot Hawkes
38 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Ariel Herrmann
11 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Keith Wong
37 Cascade Classic Men Category 3 Michael MILLER
1 Cascade Classic Men Category 3 Chris YU
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Eliot Logan
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin John Cheetham
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race John Cheetham
20 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Eliot Logan
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Eliot Logan
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile John Cheetham
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Men 4K Pursuit Eliot Logan
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3K Pursuit John Cheetham
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 1K John Cheetum