Metromint Cycling

Event Category Name
49 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Kenny Strickland
47 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Michael MILLER
83 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Chris YU
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Ariel Herrmann
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Elliot Hawkes
43 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Keith Wong
63 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Ricardo Moran
29 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Chris YU
56 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Ricardo Moran
80 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Kenny Strickland
45 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Elliot Hawkes
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Ariel Herrmann
8 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Keith Wong
39 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Michael MILLER
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Chris YU
79 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Ariel Herrmann
78 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Elliot Hawkes
77 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Keith Wong
59 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Michael MILLER
67 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Kenny Strickland
72 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Ricardo Moran
31 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Michael MILLER
78 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Ariel Herrmann
87 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Elliot Hawkes
97 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Kenny Strickland
2 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Chris YU
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Keith Wong
77 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Ricardo Moran
67 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Kenny Strickland
58 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Elliot Hawkes
38 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Ariel Herrmann
11 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Keith Wong
37 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Michael MILLER
1 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Chris YU
61 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Ricardo Moran
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters points race John Cheetham
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin John Cheetham
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Eliot Logan
20 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Eliot Logan
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Eliot Logan
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master 10 Mile John Cheetham
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Men 4 K Pursuit Eliot Logan
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3 K Pursuit John Cheetham
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master 40 1 K John Cheetum