River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Men C Christian Martin
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Women Brigette Brown
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C Christian Martin
22 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Megan Faris
56 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men Ryan Weaver
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Women Dani Dance
14 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Women Sue Butler
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Women Wendy Williams
9 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Tim Butler
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Brody Anderson
9 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Women Emily VanMeter
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Women Sue Butler
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Women Wendy Williams
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Women Dani Dance
9 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Tim Butler
27 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Christian Martin
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Leland Gilmore
94 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Eddie Wang
67 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men Ryan Weaver
15 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Women Emily VanMeter
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Ian Brown
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Tim Butler
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Betsy Platt
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Christian Martin
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Brigette Brown
10 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A Kelly Ryan
DNF Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Women A Sami Fournier
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Dani Dance
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Alex Criss
46 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Christian Martin
61 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Eddie Wang
45 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Bret Berner
25 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Andrew Reed
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Brody Anderson
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Tim Butler
19 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Doug Wilmes
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Ian Brown
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Betsy Platt
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Leland Gilmore
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Megan Faris
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Emily VanMeter
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Kate     Weck    
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men B Alex Criss
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Tim Butler
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
46 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Eddie Wang
67 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Jason Bietz
59 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Bob Williams
54 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Brad Ross
51 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Dave Guettler
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Christian Martin
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Alex Criss
10 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men John Walrod
9 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Davy Yeater
8 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Ian Brown
5 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Ryan Weaver
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior Haley Guettler
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Wendy Williams
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Sue Butler
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Emily VanMeter
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Brigette Brown
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Megan Faris
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Betsy Platt
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Ian Brown
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Jason Riffle
46 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Tim Butler
43 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Bret Berner
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Brody Anderson
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Leland Gilmore
22 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Kate     Weck    
13 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Betsy Platt
11 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
8 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Brigette Brown
3 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Sue Butler
2 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Emily VanMeter
1 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Wendy Williams
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Doug Wilmes
3 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
4 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Brigette Brown
6 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Emily VanMeter
9 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Betsy Platt
13 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Dani Dance
23 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Kate     Weck    
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
2 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Sue Butler
1 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Wendy Williams
68 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Brad Ross
5 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Ryan Weaver
47 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Tim Butler
24 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men John Walrod
6 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Ian Brown
11 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Davy Yeater
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Dani Dance
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Sue Butler
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Andrew Reed
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Brody Anderson
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Megan Faris
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Dani Dance
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Emily VanMeter
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Richard Potestio
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dean Lucas
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Davy Yeater
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Wendy Williams
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Tyler Green
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Alex Criss
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Leland Gilmore
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Spencer Moersfelder
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Christian Martin
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Brad Ross
57 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Dave Guettler
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Jason Bietz
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Jason Riffle
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Michael Gallagher
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Tim Butler
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Ian Brown
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Bret Berner
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Andrew Reed
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Tim Butler
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Richard Potestio
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Megan Faris
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Betsy Platt
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Wendy Williams
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Brigette Brown
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Emily VanMeter
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Alex Criss
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Leland Gilmore
81 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Davy Yeater
55 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Mark Ontiveros
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Eddie Wang
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Betsy Platt
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Kate     Weck    
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Haley Guettler
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Ian Brown
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Doug Wilmes
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men A Tim Butler
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Richard Potestio
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Junior Haley Guettler
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Kate     Weck    
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Emily VanMeter
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Brigette Brown
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Dani Dance
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Megan Faris
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Betsy Platt
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Eddie Wang
68 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brigette Brown
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Leland Gilmore
36 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Bret Berner
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Spencer Moersfelder
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Alex Criss
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Leland Gilmore
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Tyler Green
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Wendy Williams
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Davy Yeater
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dean Lucas
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Richard Potestio
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Emily VanMeter
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Dani Dance
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Wendy Williams
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Brigette Brown
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Sue Butler
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Megan Faris
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Betsy Platt
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Kate     Weck    
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Haley Guettler
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Ian Brown
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Tim Butler
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Brody Anderson
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Tim Butler
36 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Doug Wilmes
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A Ian Brown
36 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Kelly Ryan
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Betsy Platt
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Ian Brown
22 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Ryan Weaver
33 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Doug Wilmes
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Megan Faris
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Jason Riffle
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Spencer Moersfelder
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Tim Butler
19 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Andrew Reed
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Richard Slingsby
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Dani Dance
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Emily VanMeter
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Sue Butler
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Wendy Williams
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
64 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Dean Meguire
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Wendy Williams
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Tyler Green
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Davy Yeater
53 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Jason Bietz
50 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Brad Ross
59 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Eddie Wang
22 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Brigette Brown
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Richard Potestio
21 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Megan Faris
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Dani Dance
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Emily VanMeter
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women Junior Haley Guettler
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Richard Slingsby
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Brody Anderson
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Tim Butler
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
35 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
28 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Jason Riffle
24 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Doug Wilmes
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Ian Brown
49 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Eddie Wang
26 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Bob Williams
69 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Dean Meguire
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Alex Criss
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Spencer Moersfelder
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Davy Yeater
27 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Tony Tapay
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ kirk whiteman
45 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Dave Guettler
44 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Jason Bietz
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Dean Lucas
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Davy Yeater
23 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
16 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Dean Lucas
29 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Richard Potestio
1 Cross Crusade Women A Emily VanMeter
2 Cross Crusade Women A Brigette Brown
4 Cross Crusade Women A Dani Dance
6 Cross Crusade Women A Wendy Williams
9 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Faris
11 Cross Crusade Women A Sue Butler
14 Cross Crusade Women A Betsy Platt
26 Cross Crusade Women B Kate     Weck    
11 Cross Crusade Junior Women Haley Guettler
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
49 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Dave Guettler
60 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Jason Bietz
67 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ kirk whiteman
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Dean Lucas
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Richard Potestio
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Davy Yeater
3 Cross Crusade Men B Leland Gilmore
6 Cross Crusade Men B Alex Criss
12 Cross Crusade Men B Spencer Moersfelder
36 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Andrew Reed
17 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Brody Anderson
4 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Tim Butler
38 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
16 Cross Crusade Men B Tyler Green
5 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Ian Brown
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Bob Williams
36 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Tyler Green
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Alex Criss
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Spencer Moersfelder
69 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Mark Ontiveros
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Chipp Ross
32 Cross Crusade Men B Wendy Williams
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Megan Faris
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Dani Dance
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Brigette Brown
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Emily VanMeter
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Sue Butler
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Wendy Williams
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior Haley Guettler
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Julia Bestland
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Brody Anderson
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Tim Butler
51 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Spencer Moersfelder
36 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Jason Riffle
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Ian Brown
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Tony Tapay
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Spencer Moersfelder
26 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Colin Maher
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Eddie Wang
22 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Andrew Reed
7 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Tim Butler
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Brody Anderson
37 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jason Riffle
32 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
25 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Doug Wilmes
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
6 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Ian Brown
7 Battle at Barlow CCX Women A Megan Faris
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Women A Dani Dance
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Women A Brigette Brown
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Women A Sue Butler
19 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Chipp Ross
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Dean Lucas
18 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Alex Criss
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Ryan Weaver
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Andrew Reed
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Tyler Green
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Brad Ross
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Christian Martin
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Dean Lucas
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Senior Men A Ian Brown
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Eddie Wang
11 Sunset Criterium Men Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
1 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Jason Riffle
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 3 Ryan Weaver
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 4/5 Tim Butler
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Jason Riffle
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men Davy Yeater
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Palme
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Kelly Ryan
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Ian Brown
4 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Ian Brown
3 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Andrew Reed
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Richard Slingsby
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Brody Anderson
23 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Jason Bietz
11 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Brad Ross
8 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Michael Gallagher
13 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Colin Maher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
13 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Kelly Ryan
15 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Doug Wilmes
1 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Jason Riffle
2 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Alex Criss
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Joshua Creem
38 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Tyler Green
5 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Megan Faris
1 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Brigette Brown
30 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Eddie Wang
26 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B kirk whiteman
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Jason Riffle
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Kelly Ryan
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Palme
13 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men Davy Yeater
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Jason Riffle
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Ian Brown
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Ian Brown
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Kelly Ryan
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Christian Martin
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Beginner Men U14 Brock Emry
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ian Brown
2 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men Ian Brown
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Tim Butler
7 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Jason Riffle
13 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jason Riffle
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Jason Riffle
15 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Jason Riffle
45 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Riffle
3 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Jason Riffle
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kelly Ryan
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Alex Criss
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Alex Criss
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 PIR Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
15 PIR Category 4/5 Chipp Ross
17 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Ian Brown
4 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Brown
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Moersfelder
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
17 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Sarah Tingey
13 Monday PIR Senior Women Sarah Tingey
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sarah Bright
3 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Brigette Brown
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
11 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
13 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Joshua Creem
3 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Jason Riffle
4 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Ian Brown
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Alex Criss
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
34 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Moersfelder
12 PIR Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
9 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Joshua Creem
4 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Jason Riffle
11 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
27 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
7 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Stuart Anderson
10 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Doug Wilmes
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Tandem Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
15 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
15 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Ryan Weaver
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Ryan Weaver
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Alex Criss
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
28 PIR Category 3/4 Joshua Creem
26 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
6 PIR Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Brown
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Brigette Brown
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Brigette Brown
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Ian Brown
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Brad Ross
1 Super D #3 / State Championships Beginner 40+ Eric Bryant
14 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Doug Wilmes
29 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
1 Super D #3 / State Championships Beginner U14 Wylie Bryant
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kelly Ryan
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Senior Men Joshua Creem
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Doug Wilmes
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Joshua Creem
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Joshua Creem
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Joshua Creem
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
24 PIR Category 3/4 Chip Graeper
10 PIR Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
7 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tingey
4 Monday PIR Women Brigette Brown
9 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Doug Wilmes
6 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Joshua Creem
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Alex Criss
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kelly Ryan
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Joshua Creem
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Doug Wilmes
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Joshua Creem
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
12 PIR Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
10 PIR Category 4/5 Chipp Ross
24 PIR Pro/1/2 Bret Berner
19 PIR Pro/1/2 Joshua Creem
16 PIR Pro/1/2 Spencer Moersfelder
31 PIR Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Ian Brown
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Brown
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ryan Weaver
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Michael Gallagher
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John Walrod
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Wendy Williams
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Wendy Williams
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Ryan Weaver
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Michael Gallagher
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men John Walrod
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Men U14 Wylie Bryant
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Expert Women Wendy Williams
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Expert Women Brigette Brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Expert Women Dani Dance
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Tim Butler
24 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Bret Berner
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ryan Weaver
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ian Brown
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Wendy Williams
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Brigette Brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Dani Dance
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Doug Wilmes
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Doug Moak
4 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Sarah Tingey
46 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wendy Williams
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Brigette Brown
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Colin Maher
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Doug Moak
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Men Eddie Wang
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Wendy Williams
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Tim Butler
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eddie Wang
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eric Bryant
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Doug Wilmes
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Kelly Ryan
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Brock Emry
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Wylie Bryant
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Ian Brown
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Joshua Creem
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Kelly Ryan
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Ryan Weaver
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Alex Criss
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 Joshua Creem
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Joshua Creem
35 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Brown
19 PIR Category 4/5 Zach Bowden
11 PIR Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Doug Moak
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Dani Dance
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Colin Maher
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Kelly Ryan
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Gallagher
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Doug Moak
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eric Bryant
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eddie Wang
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Sarah Tingey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Wylie Bryant
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Brock Emry
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Brown
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Michael Gallagher
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ian Brown
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Michael Gallagher
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ryan Weaver
1 OUCH Women 3/4 Wendy Williams
24 OUCH Men 4/5 Christian Martin
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem A Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
85 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Christian Martin
39 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Wendy Williams
85 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christian Martin
DNS OUCH Men 4/5 Jeffrey Mohrmann
39 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wendy Williams
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
4 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
11 PIR Category 3/4 Stuart Anderson
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
8 PIR Category 3/4 Karsten Hagen
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Gells
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Wendy Williams
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Brock Emry
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ian Brown
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Michael Gallagher
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men John Walrod
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ryan Weaver
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Brigette Brown
1 Monday PIR Women 4 Sarah Tingey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Dani Dance
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Kelly Ryan
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Wendy Williams
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ryan Weaver
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John Walrod
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Michael Gallagher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Brown
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Wylie Bryant
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Tim Butler
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eddie Wang
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eric Bryant
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Doug Moak
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wendy Williams
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Gallagher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Doug Wilmes
42 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Joshua Creem
38 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Joshua Creem
1 State Games XC Beginner Men U14 Brock Emry
16 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Eddie Wang
17 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Eddie Wang
46 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Joshua Creem
290 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Creem
15 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Joshua Creem
70 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Alex Criss
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Tyler Green
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Spencer Moersfelder
4 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Doug Wilmes
9 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Bret Berner
22 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Tim Butler
24 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Joshua Creem
27 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Bret Berner
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Ian Brown
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Kelly Ryan
27 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
33 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Kelly Ryan
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Wendy Williams
15 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Jason Riffle
23 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bret Berner
6 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Sarah Tingey
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Wendy Williams
13 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Ian Brown
12 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Kelly Ryan
10 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Bret Berner
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Amy Campbell
14 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Brigette Brown
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Spencer Moersfelder
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Doug Wilmes
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Doug Moak
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Kelly Ryan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Brigette Brown
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Wendy Williams
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ryan Weaver
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Colin Maher
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eric Bryant
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Wylie Bryant
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Brock Emry
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Eddie Wang
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Tim Butler
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Tyler Green
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wendy Williams
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Wendy Williams
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tim Butler
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ryan Weaver
9 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
7 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Pro/Expert Women Dani Dance
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Joshua Creem
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kelly Ryan
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Tim Butler
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Wylie Bryant
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Wendy Williams
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wendy Williams
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Wendy Williams
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Brigette Brown
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Doug Moak
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Tyler Green
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Dean Lucas
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tim Butler
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Kelly Ryan
21 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Doug Wilmes
20 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Jason Riffle
47 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Kelly Ryan
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Alex Criss
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Alex Criss
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
29 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Bret Berner
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
7 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Bret Berner
26 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Brad Ross
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Wendy Williams
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tim Butler
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
17 PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
16 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Kate Grosswiler
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Dean Lucas
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Kelly Ryan
5 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Sarah Tingey
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Christian Martin
33 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Eddie Wang
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Tim Butler
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Wendy Williams
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ryan Weaver
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Dani Dance
34 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Bret Berner
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Wendy Williams
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ryan Weaver
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wendy Williams
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Tim Butler
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro Women Dani Dance
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men Tim Butler
2 Super D #1 Expert 40+ Men Brad Ross
2 Super D #1 Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
2 Super D #1 Pro Women Dani Dance
3 Super D #1 Expert 40+ Men Tim Butler
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
53 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
21 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Brown
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Sue Butler
2 Mt Tabor Series Women Sue Butler
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Spencer Moersfelder
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Doug Wilmes
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Tim Butler
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Joshua Creem
25 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
39 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Andrew Reed
6 Mt Tabor Series Women Wendy Williams
35 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
8 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Eddie Wang
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sarah Tingey
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kate Grosswiler
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Kate Grosswiler
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Sarah Tingey
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Gear Bret Berner
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Bret Berner
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 Amy Campbell
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Andrew Reed
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Joshua Creem
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Doug Wilmes
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ian Brown
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Elite Men Michael Gallagher
9 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Michael Gallagher
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jason Riffle
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alex Criss
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Ryan Weaver
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Brigette Brown
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jason Riffle
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Joshua Creem
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Bret Berner
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Doug Wilmes
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Tim Butler
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Brown
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Bret Berner
36 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
35 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
49 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
60 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Ross
16 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Doug Wilmes
29 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Jason Riffle
20 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Joshua Creem
2 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Tim Butler
4 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 Alex Criss
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 Ryan Weaver
11 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Spencer Moersfelder
9 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Bret Berner
2 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Doug Wilmes
12 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Ian Brown
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Sue Butler
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tim Butler
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jason Riffle
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Sue Butler
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Butler
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Jason Riffle
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Butler
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Sue Butler
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Riffle
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jason Riffle
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Men Kelly Ryan
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Men Alex Criss
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Sue Butler
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Butler
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Alex Criss
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tim Butler
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jason Riffle
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Bryan Bihlmaier
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Ryan Weaver
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 William Nickey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Alex Criss
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Ryan Weaver
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alex Criss
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Ryan Weaver
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Sue Butler
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Amy Campbell
10 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Bret Berner
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Brigette Brown
8 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Doug Wilmes
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Sue Butler
15 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Sue Butler
11 PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Nick Engerran
27 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Ian Brown
26 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
26 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
32 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Eddie Wang
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kelly Ryan
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Ryan Weaver
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
43 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
52 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
32 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
26 PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Moersfelder
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
12 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Ian Brown
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
DNF Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Brigette Brown
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Bret Berner
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Women Dani Dance
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Bret Berner
DNF Table Rock Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 Alex Criss
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 William Nickey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 Ryan Weaver
44 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
35 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
56 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Ross
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Brown
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Reed
23 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
41 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
96 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Wilmes
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Doug Wilmes
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Jason Riffle
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
93 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Joshua Creem
93 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joshua Creem
96 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Wilmes
95 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Riffle
94 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Butler
94 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Butler
95 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Riffle
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Tim Butler
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Alex Criss
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Ryan Weaver
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
34 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Reed
16 Monday PIR Novice Masters Eddie Wang
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Semi-Pro Men (Open) Ian Brown
2 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro Women (Open) Dani Dance
10 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Brown
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro Women (Open) Brigette Brown
41 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
52 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
44 PIR Category 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
30 PIR Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Men Brett Nichols
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Women Dani Dance
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ Tim Butler
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro Women Brigette Brown
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
19 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Ian Brown
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
4 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro/Elite Men Brett Nichols
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Expert Men Tim Butler
4 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro, Semi-Pro Men Brett Nichols
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Ian Brown
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Jason Riffle
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Wendy Williams
1 Bear Springs MTB ST Pro/Elite/Expert Women Brigette Brown
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Joshua Creem
26 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
3 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
10 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
92 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Johnson
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Johnson
92 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Reed
92 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
48 PIR Category 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
51 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
2 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Doug Wilmes
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Women Dani Dance
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Bret Berner
15 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
24 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Gerry Ellis
5 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Joshua Creem
3 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Jason Riffle
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
18 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Weaver
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men Tim Butler
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Brigette Brown
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Women Brigette Brown
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Joshua Creem
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
60 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
3 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
DNF PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Brown
3 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Doug Wilmes
57 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Andrew Reed
36 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelly Ryan
8 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Joshua Creem
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jason Riffle
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Johnson
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Johnson
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
16 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Joshua Creem
31 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Amy Campbell
28 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Andrew Reed
27 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Jason Riffle
19 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
36 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Brad Ross
8 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Kemberlea Brainerd
7 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Jessica Dickson
22 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Kelly Ryan
20 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Bret Berner
43 Piece of Cake Category 3 Amy Campbell
23 Piece of Cake Category 3 Jason Riffle
19 Piece of Cake Category 3 Andrew Reed
22 Piece of Cake Category 3 Doug Wilmes
9 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Kelly Ryan
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Dani Dance
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Dani Dance
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Tim Butler
15 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ryan Weaver
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Doug Wilmes
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Joshua Creem
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Eddie Wang
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Jessica Dickson
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Wendy Williams
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Jason Riffle
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Andrew Reed
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Matthew Karre
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Doug Wilmes
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Bret Berner
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Ryan Weaver
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Kelly Ryan
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Doug Wilmes
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Joshua Creem
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Tim Butler
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Jessica Dickson
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Brad Ross
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Tim Rich
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jason Riffle
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Andrew Reed
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Jason Riffle
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Ryan Weaver
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Kelly Ryan
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Andrew Reed
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Joshua Creem
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Tim Rich
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Brad Ross
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Bret Berner
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Eddie Wang
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Joshua Creem
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Eddie Wang
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Wendy Williams
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin