River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
11 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Alex Criss
41 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Roger Joys
6 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Seth Patla
58 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Christian Martin
34 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ Roger Joys
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Sonja Unrau
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Seth Patla
26 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B tim dodson
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Men Jonah Porter
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Seth Patla
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Ryan Weaver
12 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Tim Butler
23 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Jason Borum
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Sonja Unrau
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Sonja Unrau
8 Cross Crusade Women A Nissy Cobb
9 Cross Crusade Women B Sonja Unrau
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Roger Joys
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Alex Criss
83 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Doug Moak
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eddie Wang
12 Cross Crusade Category A Davy Yeater
57 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervase
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonas Porter
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
56 Cross Crusade Category B Christian Martin
38 Cross Crusade Category B Andy Letourneau
48 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dave Guettler
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Parker
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Richard Slingsby
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B tim dodson
89 Cross Crusade Category C Jesse Fairbank
22 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Weaver
4 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Faris
23 Cross Crusade Category A Seth Patla
63 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Jason Borum
54 Cross Crusade Category B Christian Martin
41 Cross Crusade Category B Andy Letourneau
45 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
28 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dave Guettler
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Bietz
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Parker
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B tim dodson
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Richard Slingsby
106 Cross Crusade Category C Jesse Fairbank
70 Cross Crusade Category C Scott Goodrich
35 SSCXWC Women SSCXWC Betsy Platt
2 SSCXWC Women SSCXWC Megan Faris
201 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Ryan Weaver
127 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Alex Criss
124 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Davy Yeater
70 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Cody Gervase
22 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Spencer Moersfelder
6 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Seth Patla
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Alex Criss
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jason Borum
13 Cross Crusade Women A Nissy Cobb
11 Cross Crusade Women A Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Faris
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Weaver
68 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervase
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
29 Cross Crusade Women B Sonja Unrau
103 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eddie Wang
93 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Doug Moak
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jonas Porter
42 Cross Crusade Category A Davy Yeater
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
29 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat B Christian Martin
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Alex Criss
48 Cross Crusade Category B Christian Martin
21 Cross Crusade Category A Seth Patla
41 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Moersfelder
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Davy Yeater
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Roger Joys
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jason Borum
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervase
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Doug Moak
20 Cross Crusade Women A Nissy Cobb
6 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Faris
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Richard Slingsby
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Parker
17 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Weaver
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Doug Moak
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervase
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jason Borum
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Alex Criss
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
47 Cross Crusade Category B Christian Martin
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
16 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Weaver
6 Cross Crusade Category A Davy Yeater
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Faris
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
1 Cross Crusade Women B Nissy Cobb
64 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eddie Wang
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jason Borum
59 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervase
91 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eddie Wang
46 Cross Crusade Category C Scott Goodrich
100 Cross Crusade Category C Jesse Fairbank
85 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Doug Moak
109 Cross Crusade Category C Kellen Kjera
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Richard Slingsby
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Parker
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Roger Joys
18 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Weaver
28 Cross Crusade Category A Seth Patla
4 Cross Crusade Women A Brigette Brown
7 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Faris
50 Cross Crusade Category B Andy Letourneau
65 Cross Crusade Category B Christian Martin
74 Cross Crusade Category B tim dodson
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Alex Criss
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
1 Cross Crusade Women B Nissy Cobb
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat A Eirik Schulz
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Cat A Eirik Schulz
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
42 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Weaver
85 Cross Crusade Category C Scott Goodrich
126 Cross Crusade Category C Jesse Fairbank
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Parker
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Richard Slingsby
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dave Guettler
77 Cross Crusade Category B tim dodson
92 Cross Crusade Category B Doug Moak
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Davy Yeater
36 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Moersfelder
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Alex Criss
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jason Borum
60 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervase
77 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eddie Wang
11 Cross Crusade Women B Sonja Unrau
51 Cross Crusade Women B Nissy Cobb
8 Cross Crusade Women A Brigette Brown
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Roger Joys
26 Cross Crusade Category A Seth Patla
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Girls 13-14 Samantha Schauer
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Trevor Schauer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Alex Criss
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Patla
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
6 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Faris
83 Cross Crusade Category C Scott Goodrich
106 Cross Crusade Category C Jesse Fairbank
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Parker
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
84 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Richard Slingsby
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Bietz
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Bob Williams
68 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
26 Cross Crusade Women B Sonja Unrau
10 Cross Crusade Women A Brigette Brown
13 Cross Crusade Women A Dani Dance
9 Cross Crusade Category A Davy Yeater
23 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Weaver
26 Cross Crusade Category A Seth Patla
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Roger Joys
85 Cross Crusade Category B Doug Moak
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Alex Criss
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eddie Wang
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jason Borum
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Alex Criss
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mike Rosenfeld
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Roger Joys
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Megan Faris
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Rob Williams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Davy Yeater
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Roger Joys
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Spencer Moersfelder
115 Cross Crusade Category C Jesse Fairbank
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Rosenfeld
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Richard Slingsby
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Parker
104 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Bietz
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dave Guettler
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Ontiveros
33 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
45 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Bob Williams
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Heather Moller
34 Cross Crusade Women B Sonja Unrau
55 Cross Crusade Category B Christian Martin
75 Cross Crusade Category B Andy Letourneau
90 Cross Crusade Category B Doug Moak
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Alex Criss
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jason Borum
42 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervase
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
91 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eddie Wang
4 Cross Crusade Women A Megan Faris
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
39 Cross Crusade Category A Seth Patla
11 Cross Crusade Women A Brigette Brown
15 Cross Crusade Category A Davy Yeater
12 Cross Crusade Women A Dani Dance
22 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Weaver
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat A Eirik Schulz
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Davy Yeater
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cody Gervase
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Rob Williams
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Megan Faris
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mike Rosenfeld
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Borum
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Alex Criss
DNF Battle at Barlow Sr Men A Tyler Green
36 Battle at Barlow Sr Men A Seth Patla
34 Battle at Barlow Men B Christian Martin
35 Battle at Barlow Master B Mike Rosenfeld
44 Battle at Barlow Men C Scott Goodrich
34 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Eddie Wang
18 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jason Borum
6 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
2 Battle at Barlow Women A Brigette Brown
18 Battle at Barlow Sr Men A Ryan Weaver
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Borum
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Alex Criss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Davy Yeater
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Bridget Brown
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Brigette Brown
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Williams
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cody Gervase
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Christian Martin
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Patla
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Borum
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Alex Criss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Cat 2 / 40+ Bob Williams
55 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Bob Williams
2 Hood River Double Cross Senior Women A Brigette Brown
17 Hood River Double Cross Master Men B Richard Slingsby
14 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Stuart Elgin
61 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Bob Williams
20 Hood River Double Cross Men B Cody Gervase
1 Hood River Double Cross Women A Brigette Brown
18 Hood River Double Cross Master Men B Mike Rosenfeld
19 Hood River Double Cross Men B Christian Martin
15 Hood River Double Cross Men B Jason Borum
18 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Eddie Wang
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Sonja Unrau
17 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Eddie Wang
16 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Eddie Wang
3 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 Pain on the Peak Women A Brigette Brown
16 Pain on the Peak Men A Seth Patla
10 Pain on the Peak Men A Tim Butler
18 Pain on the Peak Master B Mike Rosenfeld
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Butler
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
36 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
39 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
48 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Tyler Green
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Tyler Green
90 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tyler Green
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Tyler Green
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Tyler Green
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Tyler Green
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Tyler Green
1 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Wylie Bryant
1 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Cat 1 Men Joel Armstrong
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Tyler Green
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tyler Green
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Bret Berner
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Cat 1 Men Joel Armstrong
2 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Wylie Bryant
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Junior Men (10-14) Wylie Bryant
9 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Joel Armstrong
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Matthew Karre
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Matthew Karre
52 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Joel Armstrong
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Joel Armstrong
DNF Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 1/2/3 Tim Butler
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
3 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Wylie Bryant
1 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (10-14) Wylie Bryant
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Salem STXC Race Series Pro/Cat 1 Men Joel Armstrong
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Leland Gilmore
19 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Davy Yeater
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Tyler Green
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jason Borum
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Tim Butler
12 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Roger Joys
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Moersfelder
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Walton Brush
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Joel Armstrong
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Ryan Weaver
22 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Davy Yeater
61 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Doug Moak
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women U35 Sonja Unrau
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Wylie Bryant
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Bryant
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brock Emry
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Richard Slingsby
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women fiona graham
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Walter Brush
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Walton Brush
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Bryant
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Wylie Bryant
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 123 Bret Berner
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Joel Armstrong
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Tim Butler
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Walton Brush
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Doug Moak
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Moersfelder
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Tyler Green
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Jordan Siemens
100 OUCH: Combined Combined Sonja Unrau
113 OUCH: Combined Combined Bob Williams
10 OUCH: Combined Combined Tim Butler
47 OUCH: Combined Combined Joel Armstrong
35 OUCH: Combined Combined Alex Criss
1 OUCH: Combined Combined Matthew Karre
1 OUCH Women Cat 3 Sonja Unrau
11 OUCH Men Masters 5054 Bob Williams
2 OUCH Men Masters 40-44 Tim Butler
17 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Joel Armstrong
10 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Alex Criss
1 OUCH Men Cat 3 Matthew Karre
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Seth Patla
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Jordan Siemens
162 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Green
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Seth Patla
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Tyler Green
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Seth Patla
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Moersfelder
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jordan Siemens
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Tyler Green
2 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Pursuit Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
202 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jordan Siemens
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Moersfelder
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Moersfelder
102 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Seth Patla
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Seth Patla
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Tyler Green
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Jordan Siemens
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Moersfelder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Walter Brush
6 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Jordan Siemens
56 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Seth Patla
54 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Tyler Green
8 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Moersfelder
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ian Brown
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Walton Brush
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Joel Armstrong
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Tim Butler
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Doug Moak
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women U35 Sonja Unrau
47 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Bryant
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Wylie Bryant
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Davy Yeater
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Richard Slingsby
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Women Erica Allar
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Masters Jay DeBender
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Senior Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Jame Carney
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Erica Allar
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Erica Allar
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Sonja Unrau
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Walton Brush
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bret Berner
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Green
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Davy Yeater
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Leland Gilmore
36 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Eddie Wang
49 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Bryant
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Doug Moak
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Wylie Bryant
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Joel Armstrong
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Ryan Weaver
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Walton Brush
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Richard Slingsby
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Doug Moak
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tim Butler
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 123 Bret Berner
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Davy Yeater
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
5 Cascade Creampuff Pro Women Megan Faris
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Seth Patla
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Leland Gilmore
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women U35 Sonja Unrau
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Richard Slingsby
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 0-14 Wylie Bryant
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Megan Faris
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Moersfelder
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Walton Brush
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Ryan Weaver
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Joel Armstrong
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Davy Yeater
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Doug Moak
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Patla
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Tyler Green
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Davy Yeater
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Green
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Richard Slingsby
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Davy Yeater
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Wendy Williams
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Ryan Weaver
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Doug Moak
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Alex Criss
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Walton Brush
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Roger Joys
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Roger Joys
10 The Hood River Super D Pro Men Jesse Jackson
5 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Amy Campbell
41 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Bret Berner
31 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Bret Berner
11 The Hood River Super D Cat 1 19-39 Davy Yeater
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Sonja Unrau
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Sonja Unrau
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Green
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Davy Yeater
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bret Berner
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Megan Faris
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tim Butler
52 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Doug Moak
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Walton Brush
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Joel Armstrong
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Davy Yeater
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Tim Butler
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Ryan Weaver
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Wendy Williams
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Walton Brush
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Moersfelder
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Leland Gilmore
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Tim Butler
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men U35 Leland Gilmore
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Richard Slingsby
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women U35 Sonja Unrau
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Sonja Unrau
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Wylie Bryant
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Brock Emry
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Davy Yeater
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
5 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Male Brett Nichols
6 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) 19-34 Male Christian Martin
3 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 35-44 Male Tim Butler
5 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 1 (Expert) 19-34 Male Spencer Moersfelder
11 Test of Endurance 50 Single Speed Open Ryan Weaver
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Seth Patla
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
3 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Female Megan Faris
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
104 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Seth Patla
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Seth Patla
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Sonja Unrau
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Tyler Green
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Walton Brush
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
19 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Davy Yeater
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Tyler Green
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Jason Borum
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Weaver
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Davy Yeater
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Walton Brush
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Moersfelder
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jason Borum
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Sonja Unrau
5 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Brett Nichols
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Amy Campbell
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Tim Butler
59 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Sonja Unrau
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Tim Butler
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Amy Campbell
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Amy Esnard
288 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Amy Campbell
310 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sonja Unrau
329 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Amy Esnard
120 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
107 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Seth Patla
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Amy Campbell
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Amy Esnard
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Tim Butler
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Sonja Unrau
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Tim Butler
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Tim Butler
60 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Amy Campbell
81 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
81 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Seth Patla
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Sonja Unrau
37 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Sonja Unrau
60 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
81 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
31 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Davy Yeater
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Tim Butler
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Seth Patla
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Jonah Porter
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3 Ryan Weaver
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Walton Brush
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Walton Brush
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Ryan Weaver
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Megan Faris
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Walton Brush
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Butler
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series CAT 3-4 Walton Brush
21 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Shaun Conley
24 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
18 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Seth Patla
17 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Amy Campbell
9 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Women Amy Campbell
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Walton Brush
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Roger Johnson
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Roger Johnson
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jesse Jackson
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
1 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Tim Butler
3 Silverton RR Tandem Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
6 Silverton RR Tandem David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
21 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Seth Patla
53 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
13 Silverton RR Women 3 Sonja Unrau
10 Silverton RR Master Women 40+ Heather Moller
8 Silverton RR Women 3 Amy Campbell
8 Spring Thaw XC PRO MEN (open) Davy Yeater
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jonah Porter
5 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Roger Johnson
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Walton Brush
4 Hutch's TT Series Men 50+ Roger Johnson
68 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tim Butler
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Sonja Unrau
27 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 19-34 Men Christian Martin
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 1 35-44 MEN Tim Butler
16 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Jay DeBender
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40-49 Jay DeBender
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Walton Brush
6 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Men Roger Johnson
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Shaun Conley
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 35-44 Men (3) Tim Butler
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 10-14 Men (15) Wylie Bryant
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 19-34 Men (2) Spencer Moersfelder
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Eric Bryant
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Seth Patla
20 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Men 35-44 Tim Butler
5 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT I Men 19-34 Spencer Moersfelder
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category I Men 35-44 Tim Butler
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Seth Patla
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Seth Patla
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Butler
5 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Tim Butler
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Davy Yeater
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Seth Patla
2 Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ Tim Butler
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bret Berner
25 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Bob Williams
21 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Spencer Moersfelder
18 King's Valley RR Men Cat 4/5 Jason Borum
10 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Tyler Green
18 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Bret Berner
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Green
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles WOMEN SENIOR Amy Campbell
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Tim Butler
3 Horning's Hustle Cat 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Moersfelder
48 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Amy Campbell
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+ Tim Butler
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Master Men 40+/50+ Tim Butler
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Master Men 40+/50+ Tim Butler
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+ Tim Butler
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Tim Butler
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+ Tim Butler
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+ Tim Butler
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Master Men 40+/50+ Tim Butler
33 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Seth Patla
13 Piece of Cake RR Mst 1 2 3 Tim Butler
8 Piece of Cake RR Wmn 1 2 3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
26 Piece of Cake RR Mst 1 2 3 Bret Berner
41 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Christian Martin
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Eddie Wang
13 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Seth Patla
23 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 Ryan Weaver
29 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Jason Borum
DNF Banana Belt Series Master Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
3 Banana Belt Series Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
38 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Jason Borum
4 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 Seth Patla
23 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Ryan Weaver
9 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Sonja Unrau
2 Banana Belt Series Master 1.2.3 Tim Butler
301 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Elizabeth Sederbaum
11 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Seth Patla
3 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Davy Yeater
1 Jack Frost TT Master Men 30-39 Seth Patla
27 Jack Frost TT Women Cat 4 Elizabeth Sederbaum
46 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Ryan Weaver
18 Cherry Pie Women 4 Sonja Unrau