River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Christian Martin
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Eddie Wang
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Haley Guettler
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Christian Martin
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Christian Martin
78 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
30 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Danny Weikel
71 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Christian Martin
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Haley Guettler
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Christian Martin
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Christian Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Danny Weikel
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Danny Weikel
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Joel McCarthy
88 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Haley Guettler
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Christian Martin
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Maria Patla
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joel McCarthy
76 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Maria Patla
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Spencer Moersfelder
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Bret Berner
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Danny Weikel
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Christian Martin
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jason Bietz
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Eddie Wang
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Haley Guettler
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Maria Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Danny Weikel
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jason Bietz
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Maria Patla
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Joel McCarthy
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Danny Weikel
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Maria Patla
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jason Bietz
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Maria Patla
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B Danny Weikel
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Christian Martin
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jason Bietz
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Maria Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Danny Weikel
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Joel McCarthy
2 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 1 Men 19-34 Steven Hunter
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Danny Weikel
17 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B Eddie Wang
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B Joel McCarthy
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
27 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Eddie Wang
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel McCarthy
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joel McCarthy
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Eddie Wang
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Joel McCarthy
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel McCarthy
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
24 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy
6 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
19 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Brice Stivers
72 High Cascades 100 Open Men Christian Martin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy
25 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
28 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints nissy Cobb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stuart Elgin
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joel McCarthy
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Joel McCarthy
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Eddie Wang
10 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Joel McCarthy
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Joel McCarthy
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Eddie Wang
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
55 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Christian Martin
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel McCarthy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
3 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
33 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
32 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
6 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Eddie Wang
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eddie Wang
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joel McCarthy
33 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bret Berner
44 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eddie Wang
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Danny Weikel
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men stewart elgin
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Joel McCarthy
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eddie Wang
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joel McCarthy
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Bret Berner
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Bret Berner
46 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Bret Berner
4 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Roger Johnson
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Joel McCarthy
48 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Eddie Wang
4 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men Eddie Wang
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
3 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Roger Johnson
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Elite Women Brigette Brown
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 1 Joel McCarthy
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 Eddie Wang
2 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Roger Johnson
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eddie Wang
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men Eddie Wang
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
2 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Roger Johnson
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Spencer Moersfelder
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Eddie Wang
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Joel McCarthy
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel McCarthy
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Brigette Brown
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Amy Campbell
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ruben Markstrom
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Women Megan Chinburg
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Ruben Markstrom
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
25 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Roger Johnson
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
33 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Roger Johnson
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Roger Johnson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
8 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eddie Wang
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang