River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
9 Battle at Barlow Category B Christian Martin
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A Sue Butler
25 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Danny Weikel
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Danny Weikel
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Brigette Brown
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Bret Berner
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Danny Weikel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Danny Weikel
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Brigette Brown
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Brigette Brown
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A Sue Butler
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Danny Weikel
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sue Butler
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Danny Weikel
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Brigette Brown
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Brigette Brown
18 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Danny Weikel
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Brigette Brown
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Andrew Baxter
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Danny Weikel
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Abby Watson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
8 Blitz to the Barrel Women Open Sue Butler
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christian Martin
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Bothe
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
53 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
6 High Cascades 100 Open Women Emily Van Meter
50 High Cascades 100 Open Men Danny Weikel
82 High Cascades 100 Open Men Christian Martin
2 High Cascades 100 Open Women Sue Butler
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Bothe
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Andrew Hadd
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Bothe
20 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Andrew Hadd
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bret Berner
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Haley Guettler
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
38 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Christian Martin
19 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Danny Weikel
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bret Berner
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
52 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Andrew Hadd
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bret Berner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jen Pereau
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Wylie Bryant
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Stefan Swift
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Watson
35 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Bret Berner
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Danny Weikel
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Emily Heleva-Ponaski
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
50 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Bret Berner
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Bret Berner
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Andrew Hadd
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Bret Berner
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Eddie Wang
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Emily Heleva-Ponaski
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Eddy Wang
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Kim Peer
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kim Peer
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Emily Heleva-Ponaski
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kim Peer
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Kim Peer
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kim Peer
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elite Women Megan Chinburg
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elite Women Sue Butler
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Kim Peer
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
18 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Kim Peer
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
15 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Spencer Moersfelder
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
23 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
43 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Eddie Wang
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 PAIGE EDWARDS
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Women Megan Chinburg
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Open Men 19+ TODD EDWARDS