River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Jeremy Russell
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Jeremy Russell
58 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
55 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Jeremy Russell
36 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Tim Reinhart
2 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Jeremy Russell
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Jeremy Russell
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eddie Wang
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Team Series May Team Competition
49 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Bret Berner
21 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Cliff Heaberlin
15 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Tim Reinhart
3 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Jeremy Russell
28 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Eddie Wang
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Jeremy Russell
1 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Tim Reinhart
34 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
32 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
31 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
4 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Tim Reinhart
3 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Jeremy Russell
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Senior Men Andrew Coe
24 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Seth Patla
16 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Andrew Coe
12 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Reinhart
2 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Jeremy Russell
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eddie Wang
24 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
4 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Reinhart
11 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Joseph Reynolds
12 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Joseph Reynolds
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Coe
27 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Schaning
17 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Eric Gushurst
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Tim Reinhart
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
18 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Seth Patla
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Brian Schaning
11 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Coe
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
37 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Coe
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tim Reinhart
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jeremy Russell
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Gyulafia
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Mark Gyulafia