River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Joel McCarthy
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Eddie Wang
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Christian Martin
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Leland Gilmour
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Christian Martin
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
8 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Sport Men (Category 2) Christian Martin
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Christian Martin
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Benjamin Farver
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
21 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
21 OUCH: Combined Combined Mark Gyulafia
4 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Mark Gyulafia
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Benjamin Farver
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Neidorf
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Gyulafia
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Bret Berner
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Stewert Elgin
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Bret Berner
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mark Gyulafia
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Bret Berner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Andrew Baxter
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Baxter
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Andrew Baxter
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stewert Elgin
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
7 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Christian Martin
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Bret Berner
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Bret Berner
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Bret Berner
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kevin Neidorf
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
56 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
35 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
10 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Amateur 19-39 Men Matthew Karre
5 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Matthew Karre
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bret Berner
13 Mountain Man Challenge Series Amateur 19-39 Men Matthew Karre
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
39 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Christian Martin
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
39 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Christian Martin