River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed John Walrod
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed John Walrod
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
51 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Eddie Wang
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed John Walrod
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Mark Gyulafia
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed John Walrod
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Leland Gilmore
12 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed John Walrod
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 Axel Weaver
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed John Walrod
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Andy Letourneau
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
48 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Vince Rodarte
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
10 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Novice Noah Sanders
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
4 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Points Race Jeremy Russell
2 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Open Men Scratch Race Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
DQ Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bret Berner
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Bret Berner
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
3 Monday PIR Novice Noah Sanders
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
10 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men Robert Jackson
14 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 1 Men Robert Jackson
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Jeremy Russell
DNF1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Tim Reinhart
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Jeremy Russell
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Tim Reinhart
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Jeremy Russell
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ryan Weaver
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Omnium Jeremy Russell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ryan Weaver
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Sanders
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ryan Weaver
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
26 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Bret Berner
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Jeremy Wright
14 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Jeremy Wright
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Sanders
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eddie Wang
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jeremy Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Jeremy Russell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Wright
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jeremy Wright
12 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Jeremy Wright
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Men 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Leland Gilmore
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Wright
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brandon Smith
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
22 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Jeremy Wright
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Jeremy Wright
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bret Berner
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Robert Jackson
74 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Brandon Smith
60 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Brandon Smith
33 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Brandon Smith
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 1/2 Brandon Smith
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Wright
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Coe
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Leland Gilmore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brandon Smith
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Russell
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jeremy Wright
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women Paige Edwards
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Spencer Rockwell
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Jeremy Russell
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Brandon Smith
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
64 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Weaver
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
7 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
4 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver
35 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver
15 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Jason Bietz
14 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
5 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Jeremy Russell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Andrea Fisk
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Leland Gilmore
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Jeremy Russell
17 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Jeremy Russell
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson
30 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Jeremy Russell
2 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Russell