AVA/Counterbalance

Event Category Name
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Craig Etheridge
14 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Craig Etheridge
36 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Brett Clothier-Sharman
60 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Seth Holton
37 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Brett Clothier-Sharman
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Jeff Middlewood
60 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Seth Holton
42 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Brett Clothier-Sharman
63 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Seth Holton
52 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Jeff Middlewood
205 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Holton
143 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Middlewood
40 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Jeff Middlewood
17 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Seth Holton
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Daniel O'Brien
49 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Seth Holton
21 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeff Middlewood
9 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Todd Gallaher
DNS Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo Todd Gallaher
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Todd Gallaher
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Todd Gallaher
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Todd Gallaher
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Todd Gallaher
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Gallaher
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Todd Gallaher
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Todd Gallaher
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Todd Gallaher
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Todd Gallaher
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Todd Gallaher
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Todd Gallaher
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Todd Gallaher
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Todd Gallaher
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jeff Middlewood
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jose Sandoval
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jose Sandoval
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Jose Sandoval