Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
36 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Women Marcie Titus Hall
58 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Dave Masessa
32 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Women Marcie Titus Hall
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Alice Pennington
8 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men A Dave Masessa
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Scott Churchill
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Alice Pennington
15 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Thom Kneeland
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Dave Reitz
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Women A Kristi Green
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Masters A 35+ Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Men A Scott Churchill
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Women B Marcie Titus Hall
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Thom Kneeland
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Marcie Titus Hall
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Kristi Green
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Dave Masessa
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Thom Kneeland
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Alice Pennington
28 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Churchill SCOTT
6 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Alice Pennington
30 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Churchill SCOTT
11 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Alice Pennington
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Kristi Green
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Thom Kneeland
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Churchill
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Alice Pennington
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Dave Masessa
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Alice Pennington
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Scott Churchill
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Thom Kneeland
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Thom Kneeland
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Kristi Green
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Dave Masessa
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Alice Pennington
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Kristi Green
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Thom Kneeland
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Alice Pennington
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Bill Robberson
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A Scott Churchill
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Men B 35-49 Chet Collins
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Dave Masessa
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Alice Pennington
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Churchill
30 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Thom Kneeland
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Scott Churchill
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Dave Masessa
35 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Thom Kneeland
7 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined Scott Churchill
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Women A Alice Pennington
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Expert 19-39 Scott Churchill
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Scott Toll
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 40+, Road Scott Toll
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Dani Dance
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thom Kneeland
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Combined Thom Kneeland
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thom Kneeland
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Combined Scott Toll
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thom Kneeland
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Combined Thom Kneeland
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
23 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
4 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Kristi Green
2 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
18 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Dave Masessa
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
90 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
44 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
3 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Kristi Green
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Bill Robberson
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 John Fernandes
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
4 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Kristi Green
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
28 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristi Green
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race Bill Robberson
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Dave Masessa
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Dave Reitz
2 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Reitz
3 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
19 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Bill Robberson
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 John Fernandes
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Scott Toll
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Dave Masessa
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Scott Toll
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
20 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
4 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thom Kneeland
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
24 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Dave Reitz
29 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Mark Hilsenberg
17 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Bill Robberson
15 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Scott Toll
19 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Bill Robberson
17 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Scott Toll
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Dave Reitz
34 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Mark Hilsenberg
17 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Dave Reitz
18 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Bill Robberson
27 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Mark Hilsenberg
14 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 45+ Scott Toll
247 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
181 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hilsenberg
91 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
129 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
24 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Dave Reitz
29 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Mark Hilsenberg
31 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Mark Hilsenberg
26 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Bill Robberson
25 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 45+ Scott Toll
23 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Bill Robberson
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Scott Toll
21 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Dave Reitz
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series B Race Thom Kneeland
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series A Race Dave Masessa
4 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ John Browning
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
19 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
11 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Bill Robberson
26 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Fernandes
37 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Mark Hilsenberg
5 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Dave Reitz
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Alice Pennington
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro Women Alice Pennington
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
26 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 1/2/3 Bill Robberson
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Alice Pennington
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters John Browning
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Alice Pennington
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters Christian Tresser
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Dave Reitz
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Bill Robberson
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Senior Women Kristi Green
25 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Scott Toll
23 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
20 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Bill Robberson
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Mark Hilsenberg
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Alice Pennington
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men luke pennington
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Alice Pennington
4 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Dave Reitz
78 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men luke pennington
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Alice Pennington
86 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1/2 luke pennington
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Alice Pennington
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men luke pennington
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men luke pennington
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race Scott Toll
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race Dave Reitz
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Alice Pennington
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Race Thom Kneeland
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Alice Pennington
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 luke pennington
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Alice Pennington
139 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 luke pennington
4 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Sport Men Dave Reitz
1 Jacksonville Short Track Sport Men Dave Reitz
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 4/5 Thom Kneeland
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Toll
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 luke pennington
4 Golden City Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
8 Golden City Criterium Pro/1/2 Shaun Locker
3 Golden City Criterium Masters 40+ Shaun Locker
13 Golden City Criterium Masters 40+ Mark Hilsenberg
19 Golden City Criterium Masters 40+ Bill Robberson
17 Golden City Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Toll
25 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4 Jason Singleton
6 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4 Dave Reitz
2 Golden City Criterium Men Category 4 Dave Masessa
DNF Golden City Criterium Masters 40+ John Fernandes
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Women Alice Pennington
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
5 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
14 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Fernandes
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Bill Robberson
4 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mark Hilsenberg
6 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Dave Masessa
15 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dave Reitz
31 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Dave Reitz
14 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Thom Kneeland
2 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Expert Women Kristi Green
16 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Scott Churchill
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Women (Open) Kristi Green
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 40+ Dave Masessa
26 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 19-39 Jason Singleton
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ Dave Masessa
11 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men Dave Masessa
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Women Alice Pennington
25 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Toll
23 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
27 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chet Collins
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
29 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
29 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Reitz
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hilsenberg
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Kristi Green
5 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Chet Collins
3 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Scott Toll
13 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Singleton
2 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Dave Reitz
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mark Hilsenberg
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Hilsenberg
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
31 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
27 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chet Collins
31 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hilsenberg
21 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
31 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
23 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chet Collins
26 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
3 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Mark Hilsenberg
7 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Bill Robberson
13 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
1 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Scott Toll
3 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Dave Masessa
6 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Chet Collins
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Kristi Green
26 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
23 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chet Collins
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
31 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
21 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bill Robberson
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Hilsenberg
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
8 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Singleton
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mark Hilsenberg
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Hilsenberg
26 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
24 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chet Collins
23 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
8 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
1 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Scott Toll
3 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Mark Hilsenberg
3 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Chet Collins
1 So Oregon Time Trial Women Kristi Green
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hilsenberg
23 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
1 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Scott Toll
5 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Chet Collins
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chet Collins
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chet Collins
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
23 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Singleton
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Hilsenberg
23 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
24 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chet Collins
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
26 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hilsenberg
1 So Oregon Time Trial Women Kristi Green
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ John Fernandes
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Dave Reitz
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Scott Toll