Team Slow

Event Category Name
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Suzy Renn
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Edward Groth
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Women B Erinne Goodell
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Erinne Goodell
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
79 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Suzy Renn
73 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed chris mccraw
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Kirk Paulsen
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Erinne Goodell
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed chris mccraw
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Erinne Goodell
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Suzy Renn
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Erinne Goodell
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Suzy Renn
77 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed chris mccraw
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kirk Paulsen
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Erinne Goodell
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed chris mccraw
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Joey French
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Erinne Goodell
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women C Kristin Bott
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed chris mccraw
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B John Fritz
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Joey French
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kirk Paulsen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Kristin Bott
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Suzy Renn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzy Renn
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ben Salzberg
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tomas Quinones
107 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Suzy Renn
106 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
102 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Kristin Bott
91 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed chris mccraw
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Tomas Quinones
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Kristin Bott
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Erinne Goodell
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Suzy Renn
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed chris mccraw
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ben Salzberg
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Joey French
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tomas Quinones
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzy Renn
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Nate Frost
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Kristin Bott
64 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Suzy Renn
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed chris mccraw
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Tomas Quinones
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Kristin Bott
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women C Kristin Bott
13 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B Erinne Goodell
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
20 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Erinne Goodell
19 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Kristin Bott
17 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Suzy Renn
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Joey French
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tomas Quinones
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kristin Bott
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Suzy Renn
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tomas Quinones
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed chris mccraw
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Kristin Bott
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Erinne Goodell
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Suzy Renn
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed chris mccraw
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ben Salzberg
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Joey French
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tomas Quinones
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzy Renn
48 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Kristin Bott
47 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Suzy Renn
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
13 Battle at Barlow Women C Kristin Bott
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed chris mccraw
84 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ben Salzberg
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Joey French
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erinne Goodell
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzy Renn
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women C Kristin Bott
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ B Suzy Renn
31 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Kristin Bott
30 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Suzy Renn
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Kristin Bott
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Kristin Bott
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Kristin Bott
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Kristin Bott
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Tomas Quinones
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ben Salzberg
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Bott
7 Double Cross Women C Kristin Bott
4 Double Cross Women C Suzy Renn
27 Double Cross Singlespeed Suzy Renn
26 Double Cross Singlespeed Kristin Bott
4 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Kristin Bott
1 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Suzy Renn
37 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joey French
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women C Kristin Bott
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women C Suzy Renn
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B Erinne Goodell
52 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Joey French
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Nate Frost
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Kristin Bott
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Suzy Renn
68 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Joey French
4 PDW Track Omnium Women 4/5 Kelley Goodwin
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kelley Goodwin
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 45+ beth hamon
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
40 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 John Fritz
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ beth hamon
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
51 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men chris mccraw
48 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Good
46 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tomas Quinones
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
50 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Fritz
59 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nate Frost
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Good
38 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tomas Quinones
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ beth hamon
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
46 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tomas Quinones
38 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Fritz
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ beth hamon
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
48 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nate Frost
Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Tomas Quinones
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ryan Good
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erinne Goodell
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Nate Frost
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
47 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men chris mccraw
44 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tomas Quinones
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
62 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Groth
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
14 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4 Maria Schur
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ryan Good
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Fritz
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erinne Goodell
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Nate Frost
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
16 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Maria Schur
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Klaus Ochs
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Tomas Quinones
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ryan Good
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Nate Frost
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 John Fritz
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
43 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Good
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Erinne Goodell
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Suzy Renn
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
15 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Tomas Quinones
14 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erinne Goodell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Nate Frost
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Edward Groth
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Good
36 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tomas Quinones
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
80 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nate Frost
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ John Fritz
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Klaus Ochs
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ryan Good
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Tomas Quinones
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erinne Goodell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Fritz
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Nate Frost
76 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Nate Frost
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Edward Groth
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ John Fritz
52 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Salzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Kristin Bott
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men chris mccraw
36 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tomas Quinones
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristin Bott
36 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Klaus Ochs
14 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Kristin Bott
13 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ryan Good
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Tomas Quinones
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Ben Salzberg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear John Fritz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erinne Goodell