Team Slow

Event Category Name
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 3 Erinne Goodell
54 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ben Salzberg
37 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Suzy Renn
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erinne Goodell
6 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Suzy Renn
44 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Chris McCraw
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 3 Erinne Goodell
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Suzy Renn
30 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Suzy Renn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Erinne Goodell
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ben Salzberg
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 3/4 Erinne Goodell
37 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Suzy Renn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erinne Goodell
5 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Women Suzy Renn
22 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Suzy Renn
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Suzy Renn
11 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Suzy Renn
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Salzberg
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Erinne Goodell
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Salzberg
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Suzy Renn
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Erinne Goodell
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Salzberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Erinne Goodell
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Suzy Renn
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Suzy Renn
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Salzberg
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Salzberg
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Erinne Goodell
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Salzberg
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ben Salzberg
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Erinne Goodell