O2 Endurance

Event Category Name
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Garen Marter
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Remy Maguire
19 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Garen Marter
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Korrie Hicks
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Garen Marter
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Garen Marter
37 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Garen Marter
12 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men Category 4/5 Garen Marter
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Garen Marter
11 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Garen Marter
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Korrie Hicks
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Remy Maguire
185 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Dianne Mays
184 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jorge Nava Marin
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Women 50-59 Dianne Mays
118 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Chris Mays
118 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Dianne Mays
117 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Jorge Nava Marin
94 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Chris Mays
91 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Dianne Mays
89 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Jorge Nava Marin
DNF OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 4/5 Chris Mays
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 4/5 Jorge Nava Marin
DNF OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Women 55-59 Dianne Mays
5 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 Garen Marter
29 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Willie Wilcoxen
29 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined James Dunn
29 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Ryan Adams
21 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Remy Maguire
21 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Korrie Hicks
37 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Diane Kearns
37 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Allison Couch
37 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Terry Walton
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 4/5 Willie Wilcoxen
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 4/5 James Dunn
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 4/5 Ryan Adams
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Women 160-199 Remy Maguire
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Women 160-199 Korrie Hicks
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Women 240+ Diane Kearns
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Women 240+ Allison Couch
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Women 240+ Terry Walton
63 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jorge Nava Marin
59 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined James Dunn
57 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Mays
42 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Garen Marter
61 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Terry Walton
53 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Remy Maguire
65 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dianne Mays
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Women 50-59 Dianne Mays
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Women 65-69 Allison Couch
10 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Jorge Nava Marin
9 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 James Dunn
7 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Chris Mays
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Garen Marter
6 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Terry Walton
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Remy Maguire
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Women 55-59 Dianne Mays
56 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Mays
55 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Remy Maguire
53 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ricky Gray
59 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Collins
8 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Chris Mays
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Remy Maguire
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 55-59 Ricky Gray
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Women 50-54 Chris Collins
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Women 60-64 Allison Couch
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Remy Maguire
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrea Matsumura
86 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Greg Kempthorn
255 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lyzz Rooney
232 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Collins
173 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Remy Maguire
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Mays
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Dunn
46 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Chris Mays
38 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men James Dunn
15 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Lyzz Rooney
8 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Chris Collins
5 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Remy Maguire
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Andrea Matsumura
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Greg Kempthorn
223 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Chris Mays
195 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined James Dunn
255 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Lyzz Rooney
232 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Chris Collins
173 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Remy Maguire
259 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Andrea Matsumura
86 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Greg Kempthorn
46 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Chris Mays
38 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men James Dunn
15 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Lyzz Rooney
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Chris Collins
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Remy Maguire
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Women 40-49 Andrea Matsumura
12 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Greg Kempthorn