O2 Endurance

Event Category Name
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Joe English
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mike Buckiewicz
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Benjamin Drucker
65 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Bryant Howard
87 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Todd Jessup
87 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Kevin Claggett
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ben Johnston
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dylan Carrico Rogers
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Matthew Ballou
103 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Terry Walton
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Allison Couch
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Rachael Morris
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Diane Kerns
95 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Chris Collins
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tracy Arnold
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Janet Howard
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined julie Leffler
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Debra Vieira
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Korrie Hicks
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Heather Knapp
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined jenni Bertapelle
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Joe English
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Mike Buckiewicz
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Benjamin Drucker
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Bryant Howard
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Todd Jessup
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Kevin Claggett
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Ben Johnston
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
6 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Matthew Ballou
4 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Terry Walton
3 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Allison Couch
3 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Rachael Morris
3 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Diane Kerns
3 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Chris Collins
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Tracy Arnold
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Janet Howard
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 julie Leffler
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Debra Vieira
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Korrie Hicks
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 Heather Knapp
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 4 jenni Bertapelle
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Joe English
16 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Combined Combined Terry Walton
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Terry Walton
93 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Rachael Morris
92 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Mary Crouse
91 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Allison Couch
82 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Tracy Arnold
71 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Leah Brown
58 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Korrie Hicks
80 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined James Dunn
57 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Todd Jessup
75 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Garen Marter
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles Masters Women 60-69 Terry Walton
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Women 60-69 Terry Walton
13 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Men Category 4/5 James Dunn
8 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Men Category 4/5 Todd Jessup
16 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Women Category 4/5 Rachael Morris
15 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Women Category 4/5 Mary Crouse
14 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Women Category 4/5 Allison Couch
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Women Category 4/5 Tracy Arnold
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Women Category 4/5 Leah Brown
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Women Category 4/5 Korrie Hicks
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Eddy Men Garen Marter
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles Masters Women 60-64 Terry Walton