Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name
17 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
18 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
82 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Jason Bacon
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Kevin Phomma
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
15 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Category C Aaron Nett
100 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Chris Scuglia
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Abraham Freeman
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Kevin Phomma
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Erika Miranda
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Aaron Nett
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jason Bacon
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C blake Hendch
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jacob Tong
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jason Miranda
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Kevin Phomma
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jacob Tong
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Aaron Nett
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Lorelei Draper
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Amanda Sundvor
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Abraham Freeman
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Erika Miranda
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Kevin Phomma
43 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Sean Corey
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C blake hendsch
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Erika Miranda
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Lorelei Draper
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Kevin Phomma
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C blake hendsch
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Sean Corey
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Lorelei Draper
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Abraham Freeman
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Evan Corey
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Kevin Phomma
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Erika Miranda
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Kevin Phomma
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Sean Light
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Jacob Tong
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Erika Miranda
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Amanda Sundvor
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Sean Corey
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Aaron Nett
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Lorelei Draper
85 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jacob Tong
94 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C blake hendsch
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Kevin Phomma
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Sean Light
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Kevin Phomma
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Lorelei Draper
99 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C blake hendsch
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Erika Miranda
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Sean Corey
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Kevin Phomma
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Abraham Freeman
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Evan Corey
87 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Jason Miranda
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Aaron Nett
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Kevin Phomma
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Jason Miranda
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Sean Light
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Lorelei Draper
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Erika Miranda
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Jacob Tong
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Sean Corey
17 Crossaflixion Cup Men C Jason Bacon
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Kevin Phomma
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Sean Light
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Erika Miranda
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Kevin Phomma
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Sean Light
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Erika Miranda
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Aaron Nett
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Evan Corey
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Lorelei Draper
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Amanda Sundvor
164 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Chris Scuglia
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Yoon San
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jason Miranda
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C blake hendsch
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jacob Tong
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Sean Corey
3 David Douglas CX Category B Sean Corey
12 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ C Abraham Freeman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Kevin Phomma
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) blake hendsch
14 Battle at Barlow Women B Erika Miranda
6 Battle at Barlow Category C Aaron Nett
24 Battle at Barlow Category C Jason Miranda
20 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Lorelei Draper
43 Battle at Barlow Category C Jacob Tong
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Abraham Freeman
49 Battle at Barlow Category C blake hendsch
19 Battle at Barlow Category B Sean Corey
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men Aaron Nett
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C John Miranda
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Jacob Tong
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Sean Corey
40 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jason Bacon
44 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Chris Scuglia
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Abraham Freeman
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Bacon
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Miranda
56 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ blake hendsch
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
58 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Evan Corey
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charles Hendson
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Sean Corey
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sean Corey
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charles Hendson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Aaron Nett
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Sean Corey
62 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sean Corey
56 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Aaron Nett
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charles Hendson
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Sean Corey
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Miranda
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
3 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men Sean Corey
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sean Corey
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Sean Corey
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Miranda
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Sean Light
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Sean Corey
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sean Corey
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ blake hendsch
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Sean Corey
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Miranda
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Bacon
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Sean Corey
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Miranda
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Sean Corey
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Bacon
24 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Sean Corey
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Sean Corey
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Bacon
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sean Corey