Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Brian Nelson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Aunika Miranda
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Beginner Women Sage Kosmala
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 35+ Erika Miranda
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Gabriel Linn
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Erika Miranda
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aunika Miranda
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Billy Holcomb
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Erika Miranda
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C Aunika Miranda
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Nathan Gibson
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Sean Corey
1 Redmond Golf Cross Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
3 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Gabriel Linn
3 Redmond Golf Cross Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Aunika Miranda
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Josh Spivey
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Sean Corey
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Nathan Gibson
44 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Billy Holcomb
71 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Dave Condon
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Nathan Gibson
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Sean Corey
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Aunika Miranda
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jacob Tong
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Amy Seymour
104 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Billy Holcomb
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Andrew Yeoman
3 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Brian Nelson
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Tyler Fought
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Jennifer Pereau
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Dave Condon
D Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Nathan Gibson
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Sean Corey
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Gabriel Linn
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Billy Holcomb
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Matt Savage
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Andrew Yeoman
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Amy Seymour
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Aunika Miranda
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Jacob Tong
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Josh Spivey
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Bruce Siefker
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Erik Borghoff
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 Leah Pfeiffer
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Erik Borghoff
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Tyler Fought
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Nathan Gibson
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 Aunika Miranda
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Nathan Gibson
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jacob Tong
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Andrew Yeoman
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Annika Miranda
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Erik Borghoff
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Sean Corey
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Jordan Slone
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Josh Spivey
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category A Nathan Gibson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nathan Gibson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Tyler Fought
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aunika Miranda
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Josh Spivey
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nathan Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Annika Miranda
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Bruce Siefker
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
87 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Condon
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Sean Corey
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Tyler Fought
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Gabriel Linn
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Billy Holcomb
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Aunika Miranda
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Leah Pfeiffer
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Amy Seymour
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Hazel Gross
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Andrew Yeoman
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Andrew Yeoman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Nathan Gibson
103 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Jennifer Pereau
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Nathan Gibson
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Sean Corey
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Tyler Fought
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Matt Savage
94 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Sharon Anderson
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Bruce Siefker
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Andrew Yeoman
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jordan Slone
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Aunika Miranda
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Sharon Anderson
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Yeoman
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hazel Gross
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Nathan Gibson
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Andrew Yeoman
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Amy Seymour
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Dave Condon
92 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Sean Corey
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Tyler Fought
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Josh Spivey
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Josh Spivey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Yeoman
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sharon Anderson
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Jennifer Pereau
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Tyler Fought
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Dave Condon
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Sean Corey
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Andrew Yeoman
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Josh Spivey
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Sharon Anderson
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
111 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Aunika Miranda
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Matt Savage
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Bruce Siefker
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Amy Seymour
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Gabriel Linn
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hazel Gross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Yeoman
1 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
27 Battle At Barlow Category A Sean Corey
25 Battle At Barlow Category C Josh Spivey
51 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
17 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
5 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
6 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
1 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
10 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
13 Battle At Barlow Women A Jennifer Pereau
11 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
20 Battle At Barlow Category A Tyler Fought
19 Battle At Barlow Category A Gabriel Linn
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Aunika Miranda
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
17 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Gabriel Linn
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Leah Pfeiffer
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Holly Pfeiffer
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David M Miller
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Matt Savage
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bruce Siefker
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Yeoman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Gibson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C douglas sproston
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Josh Spivey
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hazel Gross
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B douglas sproston
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
2 Future Cross Men A 35+ Gabriel Linn
DNF Future Cross Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
1 Future Cross Junior Women Aunika Miranda
DNF Future Cross Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
5 Future Cross Beginner Women Aunika Miranda
7 Future Cross Women 35+ Erika Miranda
5 Future Cross Men B 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Women Aunika Miranda
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Singlespeed Men Gabriel Linn
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Brian Nelson
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Josh Spivey
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Sean Corey
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Holly Pfeiffer
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Andrew Yeoman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Tyler Fought
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Gibson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Sharon Anderson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bruce Siefker
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Holly Pfeiffer
17 Hood River Double Cross Category A Gabriel Linn
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Aunika Miranda
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Aunika Miranda
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Holly Pfeiffer
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Ben Guernsey
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Josh Spivey
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Sean Corey
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Matt Savage
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Ben Guernsey
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Matt Savage
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Matt Savage
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Brian Nelson
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Josh Spivey
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
29 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Josh Spivey
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Brian Nelson
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jeremiah Williams
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
10 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Tyler Fought
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Borghoff
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jeremiah Williams
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
24 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Will Hawkins
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 5 Brian Nelson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Guernsey
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Borghoff
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cara VanGorder Lasof
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Savage
5 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 douglas sproston
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeremiah Williams
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Erika Miranda
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Dave Condon
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
23 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Bennett Shane
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Bennett Shane
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Brian Nelson
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Borghoff
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cara VanGorder Lasof
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Dave Condon
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
50 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Borghoff
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 douglas sproston
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 Will Hawkins
27 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
34 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 douglas sproston
107 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
10 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5 Brian Nelson
10 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Dave Condon
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brent Wallace
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
14 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Tyler Fought
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Tyler Fought
8 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Bradley Pfeiffer
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Will Hawkins
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brent Wallace
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Borghoff
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brent Wallace
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Phomma
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
14 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Matt Savage
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Will Hawkins
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Borghoff
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
DNF OR P Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 douglas sproston
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Phomma
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brent Wallace
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kevin Phomma
51 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 douglas sproston
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 douglas sproston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Brent Wallace
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Savage
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Dave Condon
18 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Will Hawkins
55 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined douglas sproston
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Men Will Hawkins
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Men douglas sproston
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men douglas sproston
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Cara VanGorder Lasof
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Erika Miranda
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Savage
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Dave Condon
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jessi Fredrich
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Erik Borghoff
51 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Will Hawkins
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 douglas sproston
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Gabriel Linn
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Sean Corey
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Andrew Yeoman
23 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men Bradley Pfeiffer
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Brent Wallace
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 douglas sproston
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women A Sharon Anderson
17 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Sean Corey
24 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Jeremiah Williams
22 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Matt Savage
8 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Gabriel Linn
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 douglas sproston
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Borghoff
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Will Hawkins
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Gabriel Linn
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Matt Savage
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Sean Corey
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Andrew Yeoman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 douglas sproston
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Corey
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Julie Kowal
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 19-39 Tyler Fought
17 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 douglas sproston
23 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Will Hawkins
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 douglas sproston
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Guernsey
22 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Matt Savage
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Erika Miranda
30 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Jeremiah Williams
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Tyler Fought
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Gabriel Linn
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Andrew Yeoman
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Sean Corey
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Matt Savage
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Hawkins
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 douglas sproston
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tyler Fought
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Hawkins
37 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Ben Guernsey
37 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Erik Borghoff
28 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Andrew Yeoman
12 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Sean Corey
2 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Gabriel Linn
52 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ben Guernsey
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Ben Guernsey
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Gabriel Linn
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Will Hawkins
1 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Will Hawkins
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Gabriel Linn
27 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Matt Savage
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Andrew Yeoman
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Dave Condon
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men Sean Corey
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men brian Hobelman
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bradley Pfeiffer
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Jeremiah Williams
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women Erika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Cara VanGorder Lasof
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Jeremiah Williams
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Jeremiah Williams
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Jeremiah Williams
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
16 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Dave Condon
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Erika Miranda
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Erik Borghoff
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Brent Wallace
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Tyler Fought
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39 Brent Wallace
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 19-39 Tyler Fought
12 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 19-39 Matt Savage
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Brent Wallace
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Tyler Fought
27 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Matt Savage
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 Matt Savage
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men Dave Condon
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 douglas sproston
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Erik Borghoff
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 Tyler Fought
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 douglas sproston
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 4 Will Hawkins
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 douglas sproston
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 Brent Wallace