The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Thomas Royce
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 17-18 Emma Royce
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Brian Carrico
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Nathan Petz
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Dave Wrast
91 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Nathan Petz
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Dave Wrast
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 Mark Widlund
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 Mark Widlund
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18 Emma Royce
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Thomas Royce
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Raymond Egan
33 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Kurt Snyder
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Mark Widlund
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Masters 3/4 Mark Widlund
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 Emma Royce
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Thomas Royce
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Raymond Egan
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18 Emma Royce
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Thomas Royce
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stephen Carter
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Mark Widlund
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 17-18 Emma Royce
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 Emma Royce
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Thomas Royce
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Jeff Boehlke
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Brian Carrico
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Stephen Carter
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Boehlke
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Olivia Hewett
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Thomas Royce
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Boehlke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Thomas Royce
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ larry stryker
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ larry stryker
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Boehlke
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Thomas Royce
15 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Todd Engblom-Stryker
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brian Carrico
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Tom Kay
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ larry stryker
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Thomas Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Jeff Boehlke
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ larry stryker
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
13 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Stephen Carter
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ larry stryker
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Thomas Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Jeff Boehlke
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Hewett
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Hewett
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ larry stryker
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Emma Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Thomas Royce
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Jeff Boehlke
12 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Tom Kay
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Boehlke
10 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Tom Kay
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ Stephen Carter