The Spokesmen

Event Category Name
28 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
26 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Alex Croy
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B David Hewett
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Todd Stryker
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men Stephen Carter
91 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Emma Royce
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Olivia Hewett
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Tim Schoonmaker
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B David Hewett
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
120 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Olivia Hewett
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Raymond Egan
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Nathan Petz
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Dave Wrast
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Todd Stryker
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Stephen Carter
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Steve Valenta
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Jerrad Isch
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle Thomas Royce
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Shane Parker
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Tige Harmon
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Stephen Carter
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Olivia Hewett
106 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
69 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Emma Royce
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Dave Wrast
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Raymond Egan
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Todd Stryker
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Shane Parker
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B David Hewett
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Steve Valenta
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Stephen Carter
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Thomas Royce
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Tim Schoonmaker
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Tige Harmon
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Stephen Carter
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Stephen Carter
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Shane Parker
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Todd Stryker
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nathan Petz
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
125 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
84 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Ryan Caputo
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Tige Harmon
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Hewett
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Raymond Egan
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nathan Petz
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Todd Stryker
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Dave Wrast
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Shane Parker
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Tige Harmon
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
100 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Todd Stryker
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Hewett
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Nathan Petz
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Raymond Egan
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men Master C Kurt Snyder
93 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Raymond Egan
152 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C David Hewett
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Nathan Petz
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Dave Wrast
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Todd Stryker
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Tim Schoonmaker
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Stephen Carter
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Tommy Fieweger
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Olivia Hewett
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Steve Valenta
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Shane Parker
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Alex Croy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Kurt Snyder
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C David Hewett
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Shane Parker
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
125 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
112 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Stephen Carter
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Dave Wrast
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Nathan Petz
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Raymond Egan
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Shane Parker
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Tommy Fieweger
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 60+ Larry Stryker
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Stephen Carter
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Alex Croy
128 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Stephen Carter
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Shane Parker
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tony Curtis
169 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
120 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brad Paymar
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Adam Wishard
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C David Hewett
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Nathan Petz
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Dave Wrast
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Todd Stryker
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Steve Valenta
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Stephen Carter
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C David Hewett
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Dave Wrast
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Alex Croy
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
87 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
82 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
47 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C David Hewett
36 Battle at Barlow Category C Tommy Fieweger
32 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Adam Wishard
1 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Todd Stryker
20 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Dave Wrast
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Women Olivia Hewett
26 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ C Alex Croy
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Clydesdale Shane Parker
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Alex Croy
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Dave Wrast
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tommy Fieweger
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
57 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
28 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Brian Carrico
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Thomas Royce
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C David Hewett
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 60+ Larry Stryker
39 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Tony Curtis
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Todd Stryker
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Men Stephen Carter
28 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Men Steve Valenta
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Stephen Carter
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Alex Croy
5 Double Cross Master 35+ C Kurt Snyder
13 Double Cross Master 35+ C David Hewett
4 Double Cross Clydesdale Todd Stryker
2 Double Cross Beginner Men Brian Carrico
22 Double Cross Master 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
8 Double Cross Master 35+ B Tony Curtis
7 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Kurt Snyder
3 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Tony Curtis
2 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
8 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Men Stephen Carter
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
27 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Judson McCauley
15 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Jeremy Pfaff
6 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Shane Parker
4 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Todd Stryker
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Brad Paymar
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdales Shane Parker
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Brian Carillo
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Thomas Royce
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Stephen Carter
31 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Adam Wishard
37 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Tommy Fieweger
49 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Judson McCauley
27 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Mark Widlund
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
61 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Alex Croy
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C David Hewett
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdales Todd Stryker
55 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Judson McCauley
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Todd Stryker
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Dave Wrast
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Stephen Carter
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Thomas Royce
69 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Matt Thiefelder
62 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Ryan Morrisey
77 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Alex Croy
43 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Mark Widlund
30 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Tony Curtis
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Jeff Boehlke
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Kurt Snyder
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Royce
52 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
29 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kyle Petz
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Kurt Snyder
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Royce
49 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Brad Paymar
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Kurt Snyder
46 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Stephen Carter
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kyle Petz
19 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Jeff Boehlke
13 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Thomas Royce
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Raymond Egan
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Stephen Carter
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brad Paymar
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Kurt Snyder
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kyle Petz
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Carrico
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
37 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Ryan Morrisey
33 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Raymond Egan
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Kurt Snyder
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Kurt Snyder
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Schoonmaker
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Carrico
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Schoonmaker
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Royce
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Stephen Carter
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Caputo
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Royce
42 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Stephen Carter
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Kurt Snyder
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Mark Widlund
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
19 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-hour Tony Curtis
51 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Dave Wrast
52 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brian Carrico
56 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ John Stewart
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Raymond Egan
46 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Stephen Carter
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ David Hewett
41 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Todd Stryker
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Schoonmaker
38 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Judson McCauley
20 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Alex Croy
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Thomas Royce
38 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Alex Croy
35 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Thomas Royce
36 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Alex Croy
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Thomas Royce
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Alex Croy
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Thomas Royce
17 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Alex Croy
38 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan Morrisey
39 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Mark Widlund
35 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Ryan Cross
34 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Judson McCauley
30 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Thomas Royce
23 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 David Hewett
22 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
25 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Morrisey
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Judson McCauley
DNF Monday PIR Men 4/5 Ryan Morrisey
DNF Monday PIR Men 4/5 Judson McCauley
DNF Monday PIR Men 4/5 David Hewett
23 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Boehlke
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Tony Curtis
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Mark Widlund
29 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Ryan Morrisey
42 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Ryan Morrisey
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Tony Curtis
43 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Mark Widlund
DNF Echo Red to Red Cat 3 19-34 Men Stephen Carter
35 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Tony Curtis