Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
DNF New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category A Dave Masessa
29 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Dave Masessa
28 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Dave Masessa
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Dave Masessa
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Dave Masessa
1 Psycho Cross Series Men B Dave Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women B Fernanda Mejia
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Senior Men Category A Stephen Staha
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Stephen Staha
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Senior Women B Fernanda Mejia
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women B Fernanda Mejia
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Stephen Staha
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Sean Bagshaw
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric Teel
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women B Fernanda Mejia
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Stephen Staha
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B 35-49 Sean Bagshaw
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Fernanda Mejia
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Stephen Staha
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Fernanda Mejia
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women B Fernanda Mejia
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A Stephen Staha
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Senior Women B Fernanda Mejia
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Senior Men Category A Stephen Staha
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Alan Vos
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Dave Masessa
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B - Men Alan Vos
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B - Women Fernanda Mejia
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B - Men Stephen Staha
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Women C Fernanda Mejia
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Masters 40+ A Dave Masessa
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
3 Psycho Cross Series Men B Dave Masessa
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
77 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Troy McCrae
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
13 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
17 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
15 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
89 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Troy McCrae
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
78 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Dave Masessa
13 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
4 Champion Thursdays B Race Muuqi Maxwell
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Troy McCrae
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
7 Champion Thursdays B Race Muuqi Maxwell
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Troy McCrae
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Troy McCrae
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
12 Champion Thursdays B Race Alan Vos
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Troy McCrae
4 Champion Thursdays Women Fernanda Mejia
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Troy McCrae
6 Champion Thursdays B Race Muuqi Maxwell
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
17 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dave Masessa
25 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Sean Bagshaw
21 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
12 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
8 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dave Masessa
5 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Sean Bagshaw
12 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Sean Bagshaw
5 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dave Masessa
45 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
3 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dave Masessa
36 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
12 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Sean Bagshaw
60 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Troy McCrae
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
8 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Stephen Staha
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Troy McCrae
2 Champion Thursdays Women Fernanda Mejia
2 Champion Thursdays Women Fernanda Mejia
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Troy McCrae
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men 19-39 Stephen Staha
2 Humbug Hurryup Women Category 1 Fernanda Mejia
2 Humbug Hurryup Men Category 2/35-44 Ian Bagshaw
4 Humbug Hurryup Men Category 1 45+ Dave Masessa
2 Champion Thursdays B Race - Women Fernanda Mejia
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Troy McCrae
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men 19-39 Stephen Staha
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Stephen Staha
9 Champion Thursdays B Race Tim Dougherty
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Troy McCrae
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Masessa
2 Champion Thursdays B Race - Women Fernanda Mejia
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-34 Stephen Staha
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Troy McCrae
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Women Fernanda Mejia
26 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Stephen Staha
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Ian Bagshaw
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Sean Bagshaw
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Troy McCrae
8 Champion Thursdays B Race Muuqi Maxwell
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Tim Dougherty
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Women Fernanda Mejia
5 Champion Thursdays Category B Men Troy McCrae
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Ian Bagshaw
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Dave Masessa
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Sean Bagshaw
27 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Dave Masessa
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Ian Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Troy McCrae
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ian Bagshaw
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Troy McCrae
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Ian Bagshaw
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Sean Bagshaw