Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Max Lawson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Benjamin Brainard
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Elias Lawson
8 Champion Thursdays A Group Mark Williams
6 Champion Thursdays A Group Adrian Bosch
1 Champion Thursdays A Group Benjamin Brainard
4 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Elias Lawson
5 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+ Max Lawson
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 1/2 Elias Lawson
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Max Lawson
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 1/2 Elias Lawson
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Max Lawson
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Elias Lawson
23 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Lawson
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 1/2 Elias Lawson
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Max Lawson
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 1/2 Elias Lawson
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Max Lawson
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 1/2 Elias Lawson
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Max Lawson
149 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Wendy Werthaiser
40 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Elias Lawson
103 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Wendy Werthaiser
28 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Elias Lawson
75 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Wendy Werthaiser
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Elias Lawson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Tandem/Recumbent Wendy Werthaiser
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 1/2 Elias Lawson
12 Champion Thursdays A Group Mark Williams
7 Champion Thursdays A Group Benjamin Brainard
4 Champion Thursdays A Group Adrian Bosch
2 Champion Thursdays A Group Max Lawson
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Elias Lawson
7 Champion Thursdays A Group Max Lawson
3 Champion Thursdays A Group Benjamin Brainard
1 Champion Thursdays A Group Elias Lawson
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Elias Lawson
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Max Lawson
2 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
1 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
1 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
1 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
1 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
1 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard