Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
9 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Benjamin Brainard
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Max Lawson
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert (Category 1) Women Sheri Zwagerman
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert Junior Men Elias Lawson
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Adrian Bosch
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Dave Masessa
6 Champion Thursday Nighters A Group Dave Masessa
4 Champion Thursday Nighters A Group Benjamin Brainard
2 Champion Thursday Nighters A Group Mark Williams
2 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group Adrian Bosch
1 Red Lily Short track series 2/3 Women 30+ Sage Bosch
9 Red Lily Short track series Women/Men 1 Overall Adrian Bosch
3 Red Lily Short track series Women/Men 1 Overall Benjamin Brainard
2 Red Lily Short track series Women/Men 1 Overall Max Lawson
13 Red Lily Short track series Women/Men 1 Overall Sheri Zwagerman
3 Red Lily Short track series 1 Men 40+ Benjamin Brainard
1 Red Lily Short track series 1 Women 40+ Sheri Zwagerman
11 Red Lily Short track series Category 2/3 Overall Sage Bosch
17 Red Lily Short track series Category 2/3 Overall David Moss
18 Red Lily Short track series Category 2/3 Overall Debra Moss
3 Red Lily Short track series Men 60+ David Moss
2 Red Lily Short track series 1 Men 40+ Max Lawson
4 Champion Thursday Nighters Category A Mark Williams
6 Champion Thursday Nighters Category A Dave Masessa
9 Champion Thursday Nighters Category A Benjamin Brainard
1 Champion Thursday Nighters Category B Adrian Bosch
10 Champion Thursday Nighters Category B Max Lawson
11 Champion Thursday Nighters Category B Elias Lawson
1 Champion Thursday Nighters Junior 15+ Elias Lawson
3 Champion Thursday Nighters A Group Prime #2 Benjamin Brainard
1 Champion Thursday Nighters B Group Prime Adrian Bosch
2 Champion Thursday Nighters A Group Prime #1 Benjamin Brainard
1 Champion Thursday Nighters Overall Benjamin Brainard
5 Champion Thursday Nighters B Overall Elias Lawson
3 Champion Thursday Nighters B Overall Max Lawson
2 Champion Thursday Nighters B Overall Adrian Bosch
5 Champion Thursday Nighters Overall Mark Williams
15 Champion Thursday Nighters Overall Dave Masessa
2 Red Lily Short track series Category 1 Overall Max Lawson
1 Red Lily Short track series Category 1 Men 40+ Max Lawson
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Dave Masessa
4 Mudslinger Sport Women 50+ Kathleen Blackshear
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adrian Bosch
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Dave Masessa
25 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sheri Zwagerman
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Adrian Bosch
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Benjamin Brainard
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Dave Masessa
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Women 40-49 Sheri Zwagerman
11 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Dave Masessa
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
19 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
32 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sheri Zwagerman
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Flywheel Flywheel
48 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Deborah Moss
47 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Moss
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adrian Bosch
17 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Williams
34 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sheri Zwagerman
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Deborah Moss
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Team Flywheel Flywheel
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Sheri Zwagerman
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Adrian Bosch
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Women 40 Sheri Zwagerman
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Dave Masessa
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 40 Mark Williams
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 40 Benjamin Brainard
7 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 4/5 David Moss
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Fat Bike Women Sheri Zwagermann
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Fat Bike Men David Moss
4 New Year's Revolution Cross Fat Bike Men Alan Vos
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Fat Bike Men Dave Masessa
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Fat Bike Men Adrian Bosch
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Ian/Kate Bagshaw/Rodriguez
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Benjamin Brainard
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Men Category A/B Adrian Bosch