Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
36 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Corey Qualls
46 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Corey Qualls
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women C Angela Rose-Lane
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Corey Qualls
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category B Joseph Davis
101 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brian Sheadel
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Corey Qualls
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 David Fairbanks
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category B Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A Adam Artner
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 David Fairbanks
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category B Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A Adam Artner
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Corey Qualls
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category B Joseph Davis
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men Category A Adam Artner
171 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Brian Sheadel
124 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Corey Qualls
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Corey Qualls
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Adam Artner
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Corey Qualls
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men Category B Joseph Davis
5 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men Joseph Davis
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men Adam Artner
6 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ John Lansing
8 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men Andrew Maddox
6 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men Joseph Davis
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Singlespeed Men Adam Artner
6 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ John Lansing
1 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category C Men Andrew Maddox
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
5 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Adam Artner
63 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Joseph Davis
62 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Andrew Maddox
14 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Adam Artner
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Junior Men Adam Artner
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 3 Men Andrew Maddox
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 2 Men 19-39 Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Heather Welch
1 Champion Thursday: Series Total Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Joseph Davis
24 Champion Thursday: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Adam Artner
2 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 Adam Artner
4 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 40-49 John Lansing
1 Stage Coach XC Category 3 Men 30-39 Andrew Maddox
7 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Junior Emma Anderson
36 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Emma Anderson
35 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Corey Qualls
19 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Joseph Davis
6 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Eugene Anderson
12 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
10 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
15 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
6 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
6 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Adam Artner
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
8 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Lansing
2 Pistis STXC Category 1 Junior U18 Adam Artner
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 John Lansing
6 Champion Thursday Junior Emma Anderson
23 Champion Thursday Category B Emma Anderson
20 Champion Thursday Category B Corey Qualls
14 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
DNF Champion Thursday Junior Emma Anderson
DNF Champion Thursday Category B Emma Anderson
5 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Women Heather Welch
9 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Masters 40+ John Lansing
8 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Masters 40+ Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Masters 40+ David Fairbanks
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 3 Senior Men Andrew Maddox
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ David Fairbanks
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Andrew Maddox
33 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Emma Anderson
30 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Heather Welch
28 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Corey Qualls
22 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Eugene Anderson
14 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ David Fairbanks
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Andrew Maddox
13 Champion Thursday Category B Corey Qualls
5 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
DNF Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ John Lansing
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ David Fairbanks
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Andrew Maddox
8 Champion Thursday Category B Heather Welch
3 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Heather Welch
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ John Lansing
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ David Fairbanks
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Andrew Maddox
17 Champion Thursday Category B Heather Welch
6 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
3 Champion Thursday Junior Emma Anderson
18 Champion Thursday Category B Emma Anderson
11 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
8 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
28 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Corey Qualls
27 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Emma Anderson
26 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Heather Welch
13 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursday-Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Eugene Anderson
23 Champion Thursday Category B Heather Welch
21 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 45-54 Men Eugene Anderson
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
4 Champion Thursday Junior Emma Anderson
17 Champion Thursday Category B Emma Anderson
13 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
19 Champion Thursday Category B Corey Qualls
13 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
11 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
8 Return on the Jedi XC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
5 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
17 Champion Thursday Category B Heather Welch
16 Champion Thursday Category B Emma Anderson
13 Champion Thursday Category B Corey Qualls
8 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
5 Champion Thursday Category B Eugene Anderson
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Eugene Anderson
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Eugene Anderson
10 Champion Thursday Category B Heather Welch
5 Champion Thursday Category B Joseph Davis
2 Spring Thaw Category 3 Men 35-44 Andrew Maddox
7 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 Eugene Anderson
15 Spring Thaw Singlespeed (Open) Joseph Davis
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 35-44 Men Andrew Maddox
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Joseph Davis
4 Bike Fest Super D Category 3 Men 19-39 Andrew Maddox
34 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Corey Qualls
33 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
24 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Eugene Anderson
43 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
39 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Corey Qualls
35 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
3 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 50+ Vern Niehaus
23 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Corey Qualls
20 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
51 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
41 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Bart Qualls
6 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 50+ Vern Niehaus
23 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Eugene Anderson
19 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Bart Qualls
73 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Corey Qualls
70 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
71 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
72 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
74 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
65 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
66 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Corey Qualls
53 So. Oregon TT: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
30 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Vern Niehaus
6 So. Oregon TT Team Corey Qualls
6 So. Oregon TT Team Vern Niehaus
6 So. Oregon TT Team Eugene Anderson
6 So. Oregon TT Team Joseph Davis
4 So. Oregon TT Masters Men 50+ Vern Niehaus
25 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
24 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Corey Qualls
17 So. Oregon TT Men 4/5 Eugene Anderson