Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
4 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Fat Bike Eugene Anderson
1 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Women B/C 35-49 Barbara Culver
6 Krampus Kross: Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
4 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Eugene Anderson
2 Krampus Kross Women B/C 35-49 Barbara Culver
1 Krampus Kross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Eric Culver
DNS Krampus Kross Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Krampus Kross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
7 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
3 Krampus Kross Fat Bike Eugene Anderson
5 Krampus Kross Women B/C 35-49 Barbara Culver
1 Krampus Kross Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
4 Krampus Kross Singlespeed Joseph Davis
9 Krampus Kross Masters Men A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Junior B/C U14 Wyatt Davis
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Women B/C 35-49 Barbara Culver
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men B/C 50+ Michael Bansmer
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Stapleton
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Senior Men Category B/C Tory Mock
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park: Overall Series Standings Masters Men A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Junior B/C U14 Wyatt Davis
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Senior Women Category B/C Jillian Cullen
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Women B/C 35-49 Barbara Culver
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Michael Bansmer
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Stapleton
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Senior Men Category B/C Tory Mock
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Women B/C 35-49 Barbara Culver
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men B/C 50+ Michael Bansmer
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Stapleton
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men B/C 35-49 Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Senior Men Category B/C Tory Mock
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Singlespeed Barbara Culver
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyrd Masters Men A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men B/C 50+ Michael Bansmer
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Stapleton
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Senior Men Category B/C Tory Mock
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
18 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Red Lily Vineyard Masters Men A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Women B/C 35-49 Barbara Culver
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Women B/C 35-49 Karen Dwyer
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Stapleton
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Michael Bansmer
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Senior Men Category B/C Tory Mock
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Constance Clark-Krupp
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Tim Krupp
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Tom Pearce Park Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 60+ Chris Stapleton
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdatle B Vern Niehaus
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Singlespeed Men B Aaron Hoppe
4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men 35-49 B Andrew Maddox
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Women B/C 35-49 Barbara Culver
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Women B/C 35-49 Karen Dwyer
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Stapleton
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters Men B/C 35-49 Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Senior Men Category B/C Tory Mock
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 50+ Eugene Anderson
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Greenhorn Park Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Madddox
DNF Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdale B Kellan Cullen
4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdale B Jacob Hammond
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdale B Vern Niehaus
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 60+ Chris Stapleton
4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 50+ Chris Wilkey
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 50+ Eugene Anderson
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Men B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 60+ Chris Stapleton
4 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdale B Vern Niehaus
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdale B Jacob Hammond
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 50+ B Eugene Anderson
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 35-49 B Andrew Maddox
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Singlespeed B Aaron Hoppe
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Senior Men B Matt Jensen
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 60+ B Chris Stapleton
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 50+ B Chris Wilkey
2 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Masters Men 35-49 B Andrew Maddox
3 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdale B Vern Niehaus
1 Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards Clydesdale B Jacob Hammond
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 Jacob Hammond
4 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 50+ Chris Wilkey
2 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 19/34 Aaron Hoppe
1 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings B/C Men 19/34 Tory Mock
19 BrewHaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35/49 A/B Andrew Maddox
DNF BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
2 BrewHaus Cross Junior Men B/C U18 Camron Wells
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Stapleton
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
9 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Joseph Davis
3 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men B/C 19-34 Aaron Hoppe
2 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men B/C 19-34 Tory Mock
14 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
11 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Andrew Maddox
29 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Kellan Cullan
18 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Aaron Hoppe
14 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Chris Wilkey
7 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Tory Mock
4 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results B/C Race Jacob Hammond
36 BrewHaus Cross: Overall Results A/B Race Andrew Maddox
4 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
1 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
2 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men B/C 19-34 Aaron Hoppe
1 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men B/C 19-34 Tory Mock
19 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
16 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A/B - Men 35+ Andrew Maddox
6 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
1 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
3 BrewHaus Cross Junior B/C U14 Ellie Scurlock
3 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Dan Bittick
1 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men B/C 19-34 Tory Mock
3 BrewHaus Cross Singlespeed Aaron Hoppe
13 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
DNF BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
2 BrewHaus Cross Junior Men B/C U18 Camron Wells
6 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Stapleton
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Chris Wilkey
9 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Joseph Davis
3 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men B/C 19-34 Aaron Hoppe
2 BrewHaus Cross Senior Men B/C 19-34 Tory Mock
14 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Andrew Maddox
4 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters Men B/C 50+ Dan Bittick
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 50+ Eugene Anderson
12 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 John Miller
4 Champion Thursday Races: August Series Standings Category C/Juniors Ellie Scurlock
29 Champion Thursday Races Time Trial Ellie Scurlock
8 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
25 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Jacob Hammond
1 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category C/Juniors Ellie Scurlock
1 Champion Thursday Races: July Series Standings Category B Chris Stapleton
1 Champion Thursday Races Category C/Juniors Ellie Scurlock
4 Champion Thursday Races Category B Chris Stapleton
6 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Four-Person Co-ed Heather Welch
6 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Four-Person Co-ed Andrew Maddox
6 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Four-Person Co-ed Rebecca Iden
6 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Four-Person Co-ed Kellan Cullan
5 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Solo Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
3 Champion Thursday Races Category C/Juniors Ellie Scurlock
4 Champion Thursday Races Category B Chris Stapleton
3 Humbug Hurryup XC Men Category 2 Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
1 Humbug Hurryup XC Men Category 2 Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
DNF Humbug Hurryup XC Men Category 2 55+ Chris Stapleton
6 Humbug Hurryup XC Men Category 2/35-44 Andrew Maddox
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
9 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Aaron Hoppe
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Constance Clark-Krupp
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Tim Krupp
35 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Jacob Hammond
23 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
8 Champion Thursday Races Category B Chris Stapleton
5 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 60+ Chris Stapleton
9 Champion Thursday Races Category B Chris Stapleton
8 Mudslinger Sport Women 19-39 Heather Welch
7 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Chris Stapleton
11 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
DNS Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Jacob Hammond
9 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Kellan Cullan
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Aaron Hoppe
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Maddox
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Stapleton
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Merckx Aaron Hoppe
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Andrew Maddox
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Aaron Hoppe
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Andrew Maddox
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Chris Stapleton
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Eugene Anderson
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Aaron Hoppe
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Michael Welch
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Maddox
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
49 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Valentine Welch
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Kellan Cullan
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Aaron Hoppe
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Michael Welch
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Andrew Maddox
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Eugene Anderson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior (U18) Valentine Welch
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
50 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Aaron Hoppe
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Michael Welch
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Andrew Maddox
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Chris Stapleton
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Valentine Welch
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Kellan Cullan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Merckx Aaron Hoppe
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Michael Welch
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Andrew Maddox
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Chris Stapleton
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Eugene Anderson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Junior 18 U Valentine Welch