Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank

Event Category Name
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A brad winn
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A brad winn
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A brad winn
43 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A brad winn
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A brad winn
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A brad winn
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A brad winn
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A brad winn
29 Battle at Barlow Category A Men brad winn
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Robert Burnett
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Robert Burnett
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men John Salskov
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Jesse Goodrich
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Drew Christopher
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men brad winn
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Thor Loechell
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Thor Loechell
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Jesse Goodrich
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Drew Christopher
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men John Salskov
241 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Thor Loechell
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men John Salskov
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Jesse Goodrich
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jesse Goodrich
254 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined John Salskov
341 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Drew Christopher
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Robert Burnett
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Drew Christopher
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Drew Christopher
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Robert Burnett
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Thor Loechell
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men John Salskov
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Robert Burnett
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Thor Loechell
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Jesse Goodrich
110 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men brad winn
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men John Salskov
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Thor Loechell
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Robert Burnett
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Drew Christopher
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Jesse Goodrich
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men brad winn
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1 Men brad winn
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men brad winn
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1 Men brad winn
66 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men brad winn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Wian
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 brad winn
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined brad winn
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 brad winn
7 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 brad winn
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 brad winn
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn
25 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 brad winn