Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank

Event Category Name
72 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro Men Matt Lyons
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Matt Lyons
12 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Andrew Hemesath
10 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Matt Lyons
53 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Robert Burnett
8 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Matt Lyons
36 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Robert Burnett
30 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Andrew Hemesath
15 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Andrew Hemesath
84 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Robert Burnett
7 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Matt Lyons
39 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Robert Burnett
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Matt Lyons
37 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Andrew Hemesath
34 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Robert Burnett
8 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Matt Lyons
16 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Andrew Hemesath
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men brad winn
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Lance Nelson
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 garrett Suydam
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Joseph Petrowski
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Andrew Hemesath
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 garrett Suydam
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Andrew Hemesath
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 garrett Suydam
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Joseph Petrowski
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Andrew Hemesath
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Joseph Petrowski
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined garrett Suydam
162 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Petrowski
78 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Hemesath
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men garrett Suydam
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Joseph Petrowski
86 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Andrew Hemesath
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 garrett Suydam
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Andrew Hemesath
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Joseph Petrowski
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Robert Burnett
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Andrew Hemesath
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men garrett Suydam
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men brad winn
16 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 brad winn
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Lance Nelson
12 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men brad winn
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Lance Nelson