BYRDS

Event Category Name
8 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Ethan Reynolds
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 William Barta
11 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Jack ALESSI
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Benedikt Toeldte
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Matteo Jorgenson
58 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men John CURTIS
34 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Colton Hlavinka
15 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men William Barta
5 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Ethan Reynolds
12 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Max Toeldte
10 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 John CURTIS
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Ethan Reynolds
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 William Barta
13 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Jack ALESSI
4 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Matteo Jorgenson
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Benedikt Toeldte
42 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Colton Hlavinka
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Anders Nystrom
56 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Ethan Reynolds
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Max Toeldte
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A William Barta
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Benedikt Toeldte
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Michael Hocking
48 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Johnny Curtis
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Matteo Jurgenson
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Kaleb Anderson
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Colton Hlavinka
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ethan Reynolds
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Anders Nystrom
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Max Toeldte
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A William Barta
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Benedikt Toeldte
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Michael Hocking
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Johnny Curtis
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matteo Jurgenson
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Kaleb Anderson
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Colton Hlavinka
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Anders Nystrom
48 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ethan Reynolds
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Max Toeldte
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A William Barta
34 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Benedikt Toeldte
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Michael Hocking
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Johnny Curtis
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matteo Jurgenson
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Kaleb Anderson
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Colton Hlavinka
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ethan Reynolds
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Anders Nystrom
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Max Toeldte
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A William Barta
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Benedikt Toeldte
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Michael Hocking
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Johnny Curtis
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matteo Jurgenson
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Kaleb Anderson
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Colton Hlavinka
38 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ethan Reynolds
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Anders Nystrom
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Max Toeldte
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A William Barta
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Benedikt Toeldte
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Michael Hocking
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Johnny Curtis
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matteo Jurgenson
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Kaleb Anderson
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Colton Hlavinka
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Max Toeldte
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Ethan Reynolds
31 Cross Crusade Junior Men Johnny Curtis
45 Cross Crusade Junior Men Michael Hocking
7 Cross Crusade Category C Kaleb Anderson
23 Cross Crusade Category C Johnny Curtis
31 Cross Crusade Category C Colton Hlavinka
37 Cross Crusade Category C Benedikt Toeldte
3 Cross Crusade Category B Max Toeldte
13 Cross Crusade Category B Ethan Reynolds
23 Cross Crusade Category A William Barta
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ethan Reynolds
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Kaleb Anderson
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matteo Jurgenson
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Johnny Curtis
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Michael Hocking
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Benedikt Toeldte
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A William Barta
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Max Toeldte
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Anders Nystrom
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Colton Hlavinka
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Ethan Reynolds
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Anders Nystrom
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Max Toeldte
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A William Barta
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Colton Hlavinka
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Michael Hocking
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Johnny Curtis
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Matteo Jurgenson
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Kaleb Anderson
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Benedikt Toeldte
19 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Anders Nystrom
16 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Ethan Reynolds
3 Vancouver Criterium Juniors 15-18 Anders Nystrom
6 Vancouver Criterium Juniors 12-14 Ethan Reynolds
2 Gresham Criterium Jr. 14-17 Ethan Reynolds
1 Gresham Criterium Jr. 14-17 Andres Nystrom
9 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Andres Nystrom
3 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Ethan Reynolds
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Grace R Alexander
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Grace R Alexander
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Grace R Alexander
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Grace R Alexander
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Grace R Alexander
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Grace R Alexander
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Grace R Alexander
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Grace R Alexander
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men William Barta
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Ethan Reynolds
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men Ethan Reynolds
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men William Barta
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined William Barta
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Kristo Jorgenson
203 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Ethan Reynolds
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Ethan Reynolds
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men William Barta
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Ethan Reynolds
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men William Barta
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Kristo Jorgenson
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men William Barta
1 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Kristo Jorgenson
2 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Cat 1,2 Kristo Jorgenson
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Kristo Jorgenson
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Alec MILLER
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Cristo Jorgenson