Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Category Name
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 35+ 3 Tess Weir
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Lizzy Ward
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 Makena Gove
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 Jennifer Rychlik
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 Tess Weir
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Lizzy Ward
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 Lizzy Ward
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Jennifer Rychlik
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Tess Weir
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 Lizzy Ward
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Lizzy Ward
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Makena Gove
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Makena Gove
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Tess Weir
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sierra Callahan
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Callahan
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Callahan
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
3 Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Lizzy Ward
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Lizzy Ward
11 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Lizzy Ward
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 50+ Leslie Carlson
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Women 45+ Michelle Blackwood
216 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tess Weir
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Tess Weir
216 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tess Weir
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Women Tess Weir