Davis Bike Club Race Team

Event Category Name
47 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Steve Pratt
14 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Nils Johnson
10 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Nils Johnson
5 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Greg Gambetta
50 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Steve Pratt
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Greg Gambetta
13 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 Greg Gambetta
36 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 Steve Pratt
8 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 Nils Johnson
154 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Pratt
172 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nils Johnson
23 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Steve Pratt
9 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Nils Johnson
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Stephen Nowicki
37 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Nils Johnson
26 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
26 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Greg Gambetta
6 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta
96 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Gambetta
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Greg Gambetta
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Adam Smith
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Steve Pratt
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Scott Fairman
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Greg Gambetta
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Nils Johnson
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Eduardo Avelar
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Daniel Sweet
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5 Eduardo Avelar
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Nils Johnson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Scott Fairman
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Steve Pratt
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Adam Smith
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Daniel Sweet
252 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eduardo Avelar
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Scott Fairman
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Adam Smith
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Nils Johnson
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Steve Pratt
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 3 Greg Gambetta
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Daniel Sweet
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Daniel Sweet
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Scott Fairman
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Steve Pratt
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Nils Johnson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Adam Smith
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Cat 4 Eduardo Avelar
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Greg Gambetta
266 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Fairman
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Sweet
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Gambetta
99 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Pratt
179 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nils Johnson
184 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Smith
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Cat 4/5 Eduardo Avelar
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Sweet
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Cat 4/5 Eduardo Avelar
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Steve Pratt
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Fairman
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Nils Johnson
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Smith
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Gambetta