Davis Bike Club Race Team

Event Category Name
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Jay Abolofia
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Zachary Wick
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Russell White
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Greg White
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Daniel Sweet
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Charlie Alexander
340 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Nelson Frink
287 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jay Abolofia
300 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Zachary Wick
137 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg White
106 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Keith Hillier
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Charlie Alexander
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Russell White
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Sweet
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Jay Abolofia
108 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Zachary Wick
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Charlie Alexander
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Greg White
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Russell White
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Daniel Sweet
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jay Abolofia
105 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Zachary Wick
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Greg White
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Charlie Alexander
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Russell White
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Daniel Sweet
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Benjamin Fineman
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Jay Abolofia
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Zachary Wick
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Russell White
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Greg White
81 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Charlie Alexander
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Keith Hillier
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Daniel Sweet
40 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Jay Abolofia
34 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Nelson Frink
89 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Russell White
80 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Greg White
68 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Daniel Sweet
60 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Charlie Alexander
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Jay Abolofia
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Jonathan Barbus
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Benjamin Fineman
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Chris Stastny
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jay Abolofia
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Barbus
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Benjamin Fineman
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chris Stastny
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Trudy Bjornsen
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 Tim Roberts
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Jonathan Barbus
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Benjamin Fineman
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Jay Abolofia
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Chris Stastny
337 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Trudy Bjornsen
173 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Roberts
170 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jay Abolofia
167 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Barbus
157 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Benjamin Fineman
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Stastny
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Trudy Bjornsen
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 Tim Roberts
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Jay Abolofia
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Jonathan Barbus
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Benjamin Fineman
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chris Stastny
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Trudy Bjornsen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Tim Roberts
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Jay Abolofia
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathan Barbus
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Benjamin Fineman
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Chris Stastny