Corvallis United

Event Category Name
1 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Team
8 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Women Falkner Perrin
6 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Women Maddy Cripe
4 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Women Kara Doescher
16 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Matt Grause
11 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Ryan Goold
9 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Everett Barnes
5 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Cary Adams
7 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Women Maddy Cripe
5 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Women Kara Doescher
15 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Ryan Goold
14 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Matt Grause
11 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Everett Barnes
6 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Cary Adams
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings High School Team
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Girls High School McKenzie Huso
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Girls High School Maddy Cripe
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Girls High School Falkner Perrin
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Girls High School Kara Doescher
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Gabriel Noller
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Jordan Wilson
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Matt Grause
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Ryan Goold
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Everett Barnes
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Cary Adams
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Ryan Goold
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Cary Adams
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Girls High School Maddy Cripe
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Girls High School McKenzie Huso
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Girls High School Falkner Perrin
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Girls High School Kara Doescher
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings High School Team
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Girls High School Falkner Perrin
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Girls High School Maddy Cripe
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Girls High School Kara Doescher
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Gabriel Noller
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Matt Grause
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Ryan Goold
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Jordan Wilson
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Everett Barnes
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Cary Adams
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Matt Grause
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Ryan Goold
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Everett Barnes
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Cary Adams
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Jordan Wilson
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Girls High School Maddy Cripe
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Girls High School Perrin Falkner
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Girls High School Kara Doescher
4 Psycho Cross Junior Male 17/18 Everett Barnes
2 Psycho Cross Junior Male 17/18 Jordan Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Junior Female 15/16 Maddy Cripe
1 Psycho Cross Junior Female 15/16 Perrin Falkner
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Maddy Cripe
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Perrin Falkner
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Jordan Wilson
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings High School Team
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Girls High School Falkner Perrin
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Girls High School Maddy Cripe
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Girls High School Kara Doescher
22 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Gabriel Noller
20 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Matt Grause
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Ryan Goold
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Jordan Wilson
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Everett Barnes
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Cary Adams
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Women 15-16 Maddy Cripe
1 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series High School Team
8 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Girls High School Maddy Cripe
5 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Girls High School Kara Doescher
2 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Girls High School Falkner Perrin
14 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Gabriel Noller
12 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Ryan Goold
4 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Cary Adams
3 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Everett Barnes