East Portland

Event Category Name
5 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Team
19 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Walker Prettyman
14 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Emerson Webb
12 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
10 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Ian Mastenbrook
6 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men Stephen Roberts
17 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Emerson Webb
13 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
10 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Ian Mastenbrook
8 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men Stephen Roberts
7 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings High School Team
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Girls High School Anna Weymann
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Walker Prettyman
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Cameron Millar-Griffin
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Ian Mastenbrook
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Emerson Webb
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School Stephen Roberts
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Emerson Webb
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Cameron Millar-Griffin
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Ian Mastenbrook
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School Stephen Roberts
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Cameron Millar-Griffin
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Cameron Millar-Griffin
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings High School Team
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Girls High School Anna Weymann
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Cameron Millar-Griffin
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Walker Prettyman
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Ian Mastenbrook
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Emerson Webb
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Stephen Roberts
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Cameron Millar-Griffin
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Ian Mastenbrook
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Walker Prettyman
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Emerson Webb
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Stephen Roberts
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Girls High School anna Weyman
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings High School Team
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Girls High School Anna Weymann
17 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Walker Prettyman
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Cameron Millar-Griffin
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Ian Mastenbrook
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Emerson Webb
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School Stephen Roberts
5 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series High School Team
21 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Walker Prettyman
19 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Cameron Millar-Griffin
11 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Emerson Webb
8 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Ian Mastenbrook
7 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School Stephen Roberts