Soft Like Kitten

Event Category Name
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Josh Cohen
32 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed John Whitenack
20 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Dylan Carney
31 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Erik Rath
24 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Erik Rath
14 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Dylan Carney
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed John Whitenack
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Dylan Carney
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Bill Alsup
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed John Whitenack
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Dylan Carney
57 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Bill Alsup
40 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Dylan Carney
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed John Whitenack
52 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Bill Alsup
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed John Whitenack
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Dylan Carney
48 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Bill Alsup
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Bill Alsup
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Dylan Carney
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed John Whitenack
29 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dylan Carney
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Whitenack
96 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Robert Higdon
32 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Ryan Schuetze
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed John Whitenack
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Dylan Carney
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Bill Alsup
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Dylan Carney
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed John Whitenack
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Robert Higdon
53 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Christopher Puma
50 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Robert Higdon