The Goon Squad

Event Category Name
4 Alpenrose Six Day Senior Men Brian Ratliff
9 Alpenrose Six Day Senior Men Tim Luther
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 Aubrey Edwards
14 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Tim Luther
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Brian Ratliff
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Brian Ratliff
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Senior Men Aubrey Edwards
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin Brian Ratliff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B GEORGE CARDER
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin GEORGE CARDER
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Brian Ratliff
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 4 Points Race Aubrey Edwards
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Standing Broad Jump Results GEORGE CARDER
14 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Cameron Duff
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Brian Ratliff
7 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A GEORGE CARDER
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
34 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Brian Ratliff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter GEORGE CARDER
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B GEORGE CARDER
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Todd Fleischmann
30 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B GEORGE CARDER
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Todd Fleischmann
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cameron Duff
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men GEORGE CARDER
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Brian Ratliff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Todd Fleischmann
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Cameron Duff
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Aubrey Edwards
14 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Brian Ratliff
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men GEORGE CARDER
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Brian Ratliff
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Todd Fleischmann
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aubrey Edwards
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Brian Ratliff
7 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Brian Ratliff
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men (Category 1/2/3) Cameron Duff
33 Banana Belt Men 3 Brian Ratliff
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
8 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Brian Ratliff