Kona Factory Team

Event Category Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A Sean Babcock
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men A 35+ Erik Tonkin
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Alice Pennington
21 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Spencer Paxson
14 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Wendy Simms
38 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Kris SNEDDON
37 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Barry Wicks
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Sean Babcock
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Barry Wicks
21 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Alice Pennington
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category A Wendy Simms
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Sean Babcock
14 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Spencer Paxson
38 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Kris SNEDDON
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Erik Tonkin
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Barry Wicks
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Erik Tonkin
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Barry Wicks
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Erik Tonkin
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Erik Tonkin
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Sean Babcock
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Barry Wicks
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Barry Wicks
4 High Cascades 100 Open Men Kris SNEDDON
1 High Cascades 100 Open Men Barry Wicks
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Babcock
1 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Singlespeed Ian Schmitt
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Sean Babcock
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Erik Tonkin
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 Women Melissa Norland
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Barry Wicks
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
7 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Pro Men (Open) Matthew Slaven
9 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Pro Men Matthew Slaven
7 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Pro Men (Open) Matthew Slaven
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Tonkin
8 Spring Thaw DH Pro Men Matthew Slaven
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pro Men Barry Wicks
1 Downhill Enduro on Dog River: Sunday Only Pro Men Barry Wicks
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Erik Tonkin
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Sean Babcock
1 Shootout Super D/Enduro Pro Men (Open) Matthew Slaven
1 Shootout Super D/Enduro Pro Men (Open) Matthew Slaven
48 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Sean Babcock
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Erik Tonkin
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Sean Babcock
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Barry Wicks
8 Echo Red to Red Pro Men Matthew Slaven
1 Echo Red to Red Pro Men Barry Wicks