Michael David Winery Cycling Team

Event Category Name
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Nathanael Christensen
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Jason S Moore
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men Ron A Meskis
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Andres Gil
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men Ron A Meskis
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Jason S Moore
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Nathanael Christensen
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Andres Gil
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men Ron A Meskis
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
77 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Nathanael Christensen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Andres Gil
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
99 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Jason S Moore
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Nathanael Christensen
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Andres Gil
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men Ron A Meskis
101 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Jason S Moore
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Nathanael Christensen
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Andres Gil
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men Ron A Meskis
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Jason S Moore
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Nathanael Christensen
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Andres Gil
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men Ron A Meskis
98 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Jason S Moore
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men Ron A Meskis
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Andres Gil
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
102 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Jason S Moore
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Nathanael Christensen
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Andres Gil
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men Ron A Meskis
102 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Jason S Moore
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Nathanael Christensen
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
86 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
97 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
104 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Josephine E Morgan
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Kimberly Fong
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Kimberly Fong
195 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Kimberly Fong
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Kimberly Fong
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Kimberly Fong