Service Course Velo

Event Category Name
7 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Corey Qualls
6 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bart Qualls
5 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Seth Barnard
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Thom Kneeland
3 Brewhaus Cross Senior Men Category A/B Stephen Gann
15 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Corey Qualls
12 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bart Qualls
7 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Dwyer
6 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters Men B/C 35-49 Seth Barnard
3 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Seth Barnard
32 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Brian Dwyer
29 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
3 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Men Category A/B Stephen Gann
12 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Thom Kneeland
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Category A/B - Men Stephen Gann
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Thom Kneeland
2 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Seth Barnard
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Brian Sheadel
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Bart Qualls
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Category A/B - Men 40+ Thom Kneeland
1 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Seth Barnard
4 Brewhaus Cross Singlespeed Seth Barnard
16 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Brian Dwyer
6 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Thom Kneeland
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Dwyer
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Thom Kneeland
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Thom Kneeland
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Brian Sheadel
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Brian Sheadel
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Seth Barnard
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Seth Barnard
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Thom Kneeland
42 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Thom Kneeland
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Bart Qualls
1 Champion Thursdays Category B Bart Qualls
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Bart Qualls
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
7 Champion Thursdays Category B Bart Qualls
DNF Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Stephen Gann
2 Champion Thursdays Category B Bart Qualls
6 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category B Thom Kneeland
5 Champion Thursdays Category B Bart Qualls
10 Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
9 Champion Thursdays Category B Thom Kneeland
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Thom Kneeland
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Thom Kneeland
11 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Bart Qualls
13 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Rick Tillery
3 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 50+ Bill Myers
8 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Corey Qualls
4 Cross Revolution Masters Men B/C 35+ Micheal Davis
1 Cross Revolution Singlespeed Seth Barnard
6 Cross Revolution Masters A/B 35+ Scott Churhill