Tensegrity PT Cycling

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Ryan McGinnis
4 Psycho Cross Men C Ryan McGinnis
6 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
8 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
4 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Deb Bauer
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Julie Bushnell
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Deb Bauer
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
11 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Ryan McGinnis
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Jon Muyskens
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Michael Wisth
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Deb Bauer
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Ian Jungjohann
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Spencer Ardt
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A Taylor Bushnell
3 Psycho Cross Men B Deb Bauer
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Richard Sweet
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ Tyler Bushnell
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet
3 Psycho Cross Men C Ryan McGinnis
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Deb Bauer
3 Psycho Cross Men B Spencer Ardt
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Richard Sweet
2 Psycho Cross Men B Spencer Ardt
5 Psycho Cross Women C Julie Bushnell
1 Psycho Cross Women 35+ Deb Bauer
4 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet
5 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men Jon Muyskens
5 Psycho Cross Men C Ryan McGinnis
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Richard Sweet
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Spencer Ardt
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Richard Sweet
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Ian Jungjohann
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Richard Sweet
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Richard Sweet
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Spencer Ardt
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Ryan McGinnis
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ian Jungjohann
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Ryan McGinnis
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Richard Sweet
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Michael Wisth
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Spencer Ardt
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Richard Sweet
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Deb Bauer
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Richard Sweet
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Ryan McGinnis
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Richard Sweet
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Spencer Ardt
5 Psycho Cross Men C Michael Wisth
4 Psycho Cross Men C Ryan McGinnis
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Deb Bauer
3 Psycho Cross Men B Spencer Ardt
1 Psycho Cross Men B Ian Jungjohann
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Michael Wisth
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Spencer Ardt
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Ryan McGinnis
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Richard Sweet
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Kaylee Jenness
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A Taylor Bushnell
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B Deireck Ritter
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Ryan McGinnis
23 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Michael Wisth
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ Richard Sweet
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Singlespeed Richard Sweet
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B Spencer Ardt
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B Kaylee Jenness
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B Deb Bauer
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Deb Bauer
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Kaylee Jenness
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Deb Bauer
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Michael Wisth
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Spencer Ardt
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Richard Sweet
6 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Richard Sweet
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Richard Sweet
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Deb Bauer
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Spencer Ardt
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Richard Sweet
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Taylor Bushnell
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Deb Bauer
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Kaylee Jenness
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet
2 Psycho Cross Women C Deb Bauer
6 Psycho Cross Men C Michael Wisth
4 Psycho Cross Men B Spencer Ardt
8 Psycho Cross Men A Taylor Bushnell
22 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Richard Sweet
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Deb Bauer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Sweet
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Deb Bauer
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Spencer Ardt
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Kaylee Jenness
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Ryan McGinnis
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Taylor Bushnell
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Richard Sweet
2 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Men 35-44 Dax Turner
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Singlespeed Women Emily Pfeifer
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Spencer Ardt
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Kaylee Jenness
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Richard Sweet
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Deireck Ritter
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Taylor Burshall
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Deb Bauer
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Kaylee Jenness
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Ryan McGinnis
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Richard Sweet
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Spencer Ardt
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Spencer Ardt
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Kaylee Jenness
DNF Cascade Cream Puff 100 Open Women Erin Hooten
2 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Open Women Emily Pfeifer
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
3 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
35 High Cascades 100 Open Men Doug Turnbull
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Sweet
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Lisa Turnbull
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Lisa Turnbull
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Lisa Turnbull
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Dax Turner
5 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
2 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
45 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Deireck Ritter
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Richard Sweet
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
2 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Dax Turner
64 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kaylee Jenness
9 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kaylee Jenness
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Spencer Ardt
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Spencer Ardt
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Sweet
71 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Deb Bauer
9 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Deb Bauer
4 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Richard Sweet
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Spencer Ardt
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Spencer Ardt
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Sweet
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Spencer Ardt
4 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Deb Bauer
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lisa Turnbull
1 Twilight TT Series Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
60 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Deb Bauer
4 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Richard Sweet
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Spencer Ardt
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
7 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
5 Mudslinger XC Singlepeed Women Erin Hooten
4 Mudslinger XC Singlepeed Women Emily Pfeifer
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Richard Sweet
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Spencer Ardt
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Deb Bauer
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Kaylee Jenness
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Spencer Ardt
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Richard Sweet
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Deb Bauer
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Kaylee Jenness
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Kaylee Jenness
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Kaylee Jenness
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Kaylee Jenness
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 3 Doug Turnbull
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Spencer Ardt
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ Richard Sweet
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 1/2 Lisa Turnbull
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Deb Bauer
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Kaylee Jenness
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 Dax Turner