Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Calder Tarnow
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Thier
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Tombleson
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Todd Grover
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Aaron Tarnow
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 Lisa Gentz
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 Sarah Jane Hash
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 Hannah Yorra
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Calder Tarnow
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Calder Tarnow
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Rob Shatting
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Ryan Crosby
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Athena Amy Tarnow
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena Amy Tarnow
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 Lisa Gentz
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 Sarah Jane Hash
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 60+ Laura Gabanski
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ David Lenhart
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ David Anderson
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Morales
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Todd Grover
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Aaron Tarnow
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Tombleson
97 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Chris Valencia
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Rob Shatting
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 Calder Tarnow
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Amy Tarnow
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Sarah Jane Hash
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Lisa Gentz
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 60+ Laura Gabanski
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Hannah Yorra
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed David Anderson
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Calder Tarnow
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Chris Valencia
82 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ David Lenhart
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ David Anderson
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Morales
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Thier
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Todd Grover
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Tombleson
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Aaron Tarnow
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Amy Tarnow
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Rob Shatting
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Women Sarah Jane Hash
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Dennis Bennett
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Anthony Morales
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Chris Thier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Aaron Tarnow
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Dustin Tombleson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Singlespeed Men David Anderson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Andrew Young
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Lisa Gentz
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Adam Carroll
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Ryan McGlone
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Women Hannah Yorra
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Women Laura Gabanski
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Women Christina Stavro
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Men Ryan Crosby
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Men Miles Benefield
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 70+ Masters Men Frank Fleetham
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Michael Coe
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Chris Valencia
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men David Anderson
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men David Lenhart
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Kyle Gorman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Beau Eastes
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Rob Shatting
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Men Brian Lorenz
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Laura Gabanski
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Miles Benefield
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Chris Valencia
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kyle Gorman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Lenhart
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Chris Thier
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Anderson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Andrew Young
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Adam Carroll
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Ryan McGlone
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Sarah Jane Hash
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Laura Gabanski
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Cristina Stavro
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Ryan Crosby
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Masters Men Stan Kiefer
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Lenhart
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kyle Gorman
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Chris Thier
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Anderson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Tim Simanski
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Andrew Young
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Adam Carroll
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Ryan McGlone
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Sarah Jane Hash
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Ryan Crosby
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Miles Benefield
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Chris Valencia
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Lenhart
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kyle Gorman
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Michael Coe
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Beau Eastes
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Brian Lorenz
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dennis Bennett
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Chris Thier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Andrew Young
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Adam Carroll
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Ryan McGlone
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Sarah Jane Hash
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
9 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Lisa Gentz
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Sarah Jane Hash
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Dennis Bennett
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Anthony Morales
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Chris Thier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Aaron Tarnow
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Dustin Tombleson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Anderson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Andrew Young
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women Lisa Gentz
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Adam Carroll
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Ryan McGlone
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women Hannah Yorra
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Laura Gabanski
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Christina Stavro
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Ryan Crosby
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Miles Benefield
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Frank Fleetham
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Michael Coe
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Chris Valencia
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Anderson
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Lenhart
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kyle Gorman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Beau Eastes
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Rob Shatting
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Brian Lorenz
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Christina Stavro
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Ryan Crosby
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Miles Benefield
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Frank Fleetham
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Lenhart
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kyle Gorman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Beau Eastes
DQ MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Andrew Young
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Brian Lorenz
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Michael Coe
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Chris Thier
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dennis Bennett
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Anthony Morales
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Dave Dallas
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Andrew Young
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Ryan McGlone
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Adam Carroll
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Sarah Jane Hash
38 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Kyle Gorman
24 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Amy Tarnow
21 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Stan Kiefer
14 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles David Anderson
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Aaron Tarnow
15 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Kyle Gorman
10 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Stan Kiefer
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) David Anderson
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (45-Miles) Aaron Tarnow
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (45-Miles) Amy Tarnow
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Miles Benefield
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jeffrey Johnson
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jeffrey Johnson
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ryan McGlone
23 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Miles Benefield
22 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Jordan
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jeff Johnston
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jeff Johnston
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Miles Benefield
19 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Tarnow
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jeff Johnston
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jeff Johnston
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Tarrow
20 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Jordan
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Tarrow
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jeffrey Johnston
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Tarnow
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Miles Benefield
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Tarnow
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ryan McGlone
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Kyle Gorman
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Hannah Yorra
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
46 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 David Lenhart
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Anthony Morales
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Chris Thier
27 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Young
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course: Sasquatch Duro - Short Course Men 55-59 Dave Dallas
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 50+ Kim Gilchrist
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ David Rink
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Sarah Graham
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Brian Lorenz
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 David Lenhart
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Todd Grover
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Andrew Young
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Pro Men Jeff Johnston
9 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 55-59 Dave Dallas
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 40-44 Hannah Yorra
11 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Chris Thier
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Miles Benefield
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Eric Blankenship
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Men Jeff Johnston
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Dennis Bennett
3 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Amy Tarnow
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ David Lenhart
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Brian Lorenz
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Sarah Graham
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Chris Thier
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Stan Kiefer
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Michael Coe
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Anthony Morales
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Dustin Tombleson
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Elite Men Jeff Johnston