Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
28 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jesse Blough
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Jesse Blough
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Lisa Gentz
9 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
29 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Chris Thier
21 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
15 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Ryan McGlone
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Kim Gilchrist
1 Sisters Stampede Cata 3 Novice Women 19-39 Hannah Yorra
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Lisa Gentz
9 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
29 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Chris Thier
21 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
15 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Ryan McGlone
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Kim Gilchrist
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Hannah Yorra
37 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jesse Blough
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Jesse Blough
8 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Jesse Blough
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Women 40+ Heather Lynch
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Todd Grover
7 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Jeff Johnston
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A Jeff Johnston
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B Dennis Bennett
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open A Trevor Lane
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open A Jeff Johnston
15 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open B Dennis Bennett
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Men 30-39 Aaron Tarnow
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Jeff Johnston