Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 50+ Kim Gilchrist
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ David Rink
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Sarah Graham
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Brian Lorenz
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 David Lenhart
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Todd Grover
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Andrew Young
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Pro Men Jeff Johnston
8 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 55-59 Dave Dallas
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 40-44 Hannah Yorra
11 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Chris Thier
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Miles Benefield
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Eric Blankenship
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Men Jeff Johnston
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Dennis Bennett
3 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Amy Tarnow
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ David Lenhart
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Brian Lorenz
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Sarah Graham
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Chris Thier
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Stan Kiefer
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Michael Coe
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Anthony Morales
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Dustin Tombleson
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Elite Men Jeff Johnston