Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Ryan Crosby
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Miles Benefield
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Chris Valencia
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Lenhart
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kyle Gorman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Michael Coe
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Beau Eastes
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Brian Lorenz
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dennis Bennett
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Chris Thier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Andrew Young
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Adam Carroll
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Ryan McGlone
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Sarah Jane Hash
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Jeff Johnston
9 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Lisa Gentz
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Christina Stavro
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Ryan Crosby
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Miles Benefield
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 70+ Masters Men Frank Fleetham
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men David Lenhart
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kyle Gorman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Beau Eastes
DQ MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Andrew Young
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Brian Lorenz
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Michael Coe
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Chris Thier
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dennis Bennett
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Anthony Morales
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Dustin Tombleson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Aaron Tarnow
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Dave Dallas
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Andrew Young
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Women 35+ Lisa Gentz
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Ryan McGlone
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Adam Carroll
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Hannah Yorra
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Sarah Jane Hash
38 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Kyle Gorman
24 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Amy Tarnow
21 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Stan Kiefer
14 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles David Anderson
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Aaron Tarnow
15 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Kyle Gorman
10 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) Stan Kiefer
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Miles) David Anderson
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (45-Miles) Aaron Tarnow
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (45-Miles) Amy Tarnow
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Miles Benefield
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jeffrey Johnson
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jeffrey Johnson
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ryan McGlone
23 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Miles Benefield
22 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Jordan
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jeff Johnston
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jeff Johnston
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Miles Benefield
19 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Tarnow
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Jeff Johnston
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Jeff Johnston
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Jordan
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Tarrow
20 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Jordan
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Tarrow
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jeffrey Johnston
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Tarnow
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Miles Benefield
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Tarnow
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Ryan McGlone
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Kyle Gorman
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Hannah Yorra
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
46 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 David Lenhart
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Anthony Morales
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Chris Thier
27 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Young
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Miles Benefield
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course: Sasquatch Duro - Short Course Men 55-59 Dave Dallas
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 50+ Kim Gilchrist
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ David Rink
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Sarah Graham
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Brian Lorenz
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 David Lenhart
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Todd Grover
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Andrew Young
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Pro Men Jeff Johnston
9 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 55-59 Dave Dallas
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 40-44 Hannah Yorra
11 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Chris Thier
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Miles Benefield
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Eric Blankenship
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Men Jeff Johnston
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Dennis Bennett
3 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Amy Tarnow
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ David Lenhart
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Brian Lorenz
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Sarah Graham
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Heather Lynch
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Novice) Women 19-39 Sarah Jane Hash
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Chris Thier
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Stan Kiefer
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Michael Coe
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Anthony Morales
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Dustin Tombleson
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Elite Men Jeff Johnston