RAO/Imperial River Racing

Event Category Name
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Women 35+ Carly Heron
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women Carly Heron
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Carly Heron
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ B Carly Heron
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Carly Heron
16 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Carly Heron
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Carly Heron
8 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Carly Heron
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Carly Heron
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Carly Heron
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Carly Heron
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Tess Weir
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Carly Heron
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Carly Heron
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
21 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Carly Heron
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Carly Heron
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women C Carly Heron
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
79 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Carly Heron
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Carly Heron
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
13 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women C Carly Heron
6 Battle at Barlow Women C Carly Heron
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women C Carly Heron
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
7 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 35+ Carly Heron
20 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Carly Heron
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
3 Double Cross Women C Carly Heron
27 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
2 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Carly Heron
6 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
35 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Tess Weir
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Carly Heron
34 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
33 Salem STXC Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
4 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
106 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
105 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
1 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
6 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
23 Salem STXC Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
43 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mick Walsh
138 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
62 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
92 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
20 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 60-64 Joanne Heilinger
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Martha Walsh
101 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
5 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
22 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
1 OUCH Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
1 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Martha Walsh
158 OUCH: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
11 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
160 OUCH: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
21 OUCH: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
1 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Mick Walsh
78 OUCH: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
25 Salem STXC Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Susan Moote
117 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Susan Moote
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 55+ John Henry Maurice
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
45 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
39 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mick Walsh
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mick Walsh
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mick Walsh
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mick Walsh
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mick Walsh
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
148 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
79 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mick Walsh
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mick Walsh
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mick Walsh
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men B Mark Newsome
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Susan Moote
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men B Mark Newsome
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
27 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Women 50-59 Martha Walsh
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Mark Newsome
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
26 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 50+ Women Martha Walsh
48 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 50+ Men John Henry Maurice
21 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
34 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra Tandem 12-Hour Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
2 Lewis & Clark Ultra Open 2-Man 12-Hour Team Joanne Heilinger
7 Lewis & Clark Ultra Men 50+ 12-Hour Gil Sneed
2 Lewis & Clark Ultra Open 2-Man 12-Hour Team John Henry Maurice
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra Open 2-Man 24-Hour Team Neil Gregory
2 Lewis & Clark Ultra Men U50 12-Hour James McKee
3 Lewis & Clark Ultra Women U50 12-Hour Tess Weir
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra Open 2-Man 24-Hour Team Brock Sipe
20 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
40 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
37 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
21 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
9 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Theresa Olson
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4 Women Carly Heron
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carly Heron
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Women Joanne Heilinger
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men John Henry Maurice
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women Carly Heron
84 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
27 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
19 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 60-69 Gil Sneed
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Women 3/4 Tess Weir
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 4/5 Rob Miles
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Women 3/4 Carly Heron
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Women 3/4 Tess Weir
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Jim Ryan
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
54 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
29 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Gil Sneed
38 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
26 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
14 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jim Ryan
46 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tess Weir
31 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Carly Heron
22 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Rob Miles
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Tandem, Mixed Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Woman Masters 60-69 Joanne Heilinger
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Woman Masters 60-69 Joanne Heilinger
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Jim Ryan
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 60-69 Gil Sneed
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Women 3/4 Carly Heron
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 4/5 Rob Miles
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
11 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
53 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
28 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Gil Sneed
45 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
27 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jim Ryan
32 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tess Weir
30 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Carly Heron
24 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rob Miles
18 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Tandem, Mixed Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
53 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
30 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Gil Sneed
17 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
20 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Rob Miles
31 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Carly Heron
46 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Tess Weir
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Jim Ryan
26 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
52 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
37 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Gil Sneed
41 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
27 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
17 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Jim Ryan
49 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Tess Weir
34 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Carly Heron
21 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Rob Miles
14 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Tandem, Mixed Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Woman Masters 60-69 Joanne Heilinger
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 Gil Sneed
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Jim Ryan
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Tess Weir
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Carly Heron
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Rob Miles
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Tandem, Mixed Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Woman Masters 60-69 Joanne Heilinger
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 Gil Sneed
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Jim Ryan
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Tess Weir
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Carly Heron
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Rob Miles
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
39 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
92 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
19 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
72 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
16 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
53 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Joanne Heilinger
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
104 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
204 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
109 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rideout
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
1 Jack Frost TT Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
1 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Martha Walsh
DNF Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Carly Heron
13 Jack Frost TT Men 60+ Jay Rideout
23 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
1 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Mick Walsh