RAO/Imperial River Racing

Event Category Name
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 35+ Carly Heron
46 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Carly Heron
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Carly Heron
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Singlespeed Carly Heron
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Carly Heron
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
31 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Carly Heron
28 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
76 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Carly Heron
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
17 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Carly Heron
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Carly Heron
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Carly Heron
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
11 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Carly Heron
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Don Moote
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Carly Heron
14 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
23 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Carly Heron
4 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Carly Heron
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Carly Heron
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
24 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Carly Heron
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Carly Heron
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Carly Heron
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Carly Heron
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Tess Weir
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
31 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50+ Mick Walsh
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 50+ Martha Walsh
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
15 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
23 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
150 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
81 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
149 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Martha Walsh
15 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
11 Salem STXC Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
19 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
100 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
2 OBRA Time Trial Masters Women 55+ Joanne Heilinger
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Women 50-54 Martha Walsh
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Susan Moote
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 60+ Women Joanne Heilinger
61 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 60+ Women Joanne Heilinger
2 Montinore Road Race Women 40+ Tess Weir
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
22 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
109 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
113 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Tess Weir
103 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
41 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Women Joanne Heilinger
58 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
2 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Women Joanne Heilinger
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Women Tess Weir
16 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men John Henry Maurice
7 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Men Mark Biedrzycki
65 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men John Henry Maurice
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Women Tess Weir
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men Mark Biedrzycki
64 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Tess Weir
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
106 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
62 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 50+ Martha Walsh
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
3 Twilight TT Series Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Women U50 12-Hour Tess Weir
3 Lewis and Clark Ultra Two-Person Team Men 12-Hour Neil Gregory
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Two-Person Team Mixed 12-Hour mike olson
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Two-Person Team Men 12-Hour Mark Biedrzycki
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Women A 35+ Tess Weir
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed Mark Biedrzycki
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 Tess Weir
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 50-59 Susan Moote
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Don Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 lucas adkins
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Carly Heron
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Jim Ryan
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tandem Mixed Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 lucas adkins
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Don Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Carly Heron
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Jim Ryan
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 Tess Weir
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 50-59 Susan Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tandem Mixed Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh
34 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Mick Walsh
20 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Martha Walsh
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Martha Walsh
99 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Susan Moote
107 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
146 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tess Weir
39 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
13 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
129 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Mark Biedrzycki
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ Tess Weir
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men John Henry Maurice
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Women Joanne Heilinger
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir
66 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
99 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tess Weir
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Tess Weir
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Andrew Osborn
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Women Shirley Rodgers
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Andrew Osborn
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Steve Troseth
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Joanne Heilinger
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Joanne Heilinger
20 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Mark Biedrzycki
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carly Heron
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tess Weir
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
135 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joanne Heilinger
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mick Walsh
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Mick Walsh
21 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 John Henry Maurice
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Carly Heron
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Tess Weir
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Martha Walsh
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Susan Moote
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Joanne Heilinger
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Jay Rideout
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Joanne Heilinger
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Women Joanne Heilinger
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Joanne Heilinger
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Joanne Heilinger
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Joanne Heilinger
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 40+ Joanne Heilinger
9 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
10 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Martha Walsh
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
21 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men John Henry Maurice
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Women Joanne Heilinger
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Susan Moote
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Women Joanne Heilinger
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Mick Walsh